Gama, James Bond Aston Martin, W.-Germany, 26 cm, GemBw, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Gama, James Bond Aston Martin, W.-Germany, 26 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, paint d., C 2
Yanoman, Porsche 911, Japan, 38 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-
Yanoman, Porsche 911, Japan, 38 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-
Schuco, Feuerwehr, W. Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Schuco, fire engine 6080, tin, W.-Germany, 28 cm, C 1-
Kibri, Fiat Boxenstopp, Germany VK, 24,5 x 16 x 10 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Kibri, pit stop, Germany pw, 24,5 x 16 x 10 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-
Distler, Porsche Electromatic 7500, Belgium, 28 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2, Riss in vorderer Stoßstange, sonst Z 1-
Greppert & Kelch, Rennwagen "Lucifer", Germany VK, 14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Greppert & Kelch, racing car "Lucifer", Germany pw, 14,5 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Limousine, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Sedan car, Germany pw, 19 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
TN Nomura, VW Cabrio Polizei, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2+
TN Nomura, VW Cabrio Polizei, Japan, 31 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Baukasten LKW Pritschenwagen, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3-4
Märklin, construction car plattform truck, tin, 40cm, cw ok, paint d., C 3-4
Bandai, Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bandai, Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Kibri, Fiat Boxenstopp, Germany VK, 24,5 x 16 x 10 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
Kibri, pit stop, Germany pw, 24,5 x 16 x 10 cm, tin, C 2
Kalender "Kernenergie - Für eine friedliche Nutzung", DDR, 60er Jahre, 36,5x34,5 cm, Z 1-
Calendar "Kernenergie - Für eine friedliche Nutzung", GDR, 60s, 36,5x34,5 cm, C 1-
Eckstein, Emailleschild, 49 x 98 cm, gewölbt, Z 2
Eckstein, enamel sign, 49 x 98 cm, convex, C 2
Märklin, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Scalextric, 4 historische Rennwagen, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, Gebrauchsspuren
Scalextric, historical racing cars, 10 figures, England, 1:32, signs of usage
Märklin, 4 H0 Loks 30501-02, 33803, 34586, 34440, Z 1/1-, Okt
Märklin, 4 H0 locos 30501-02, 33803, 34586, 34440, C 1/1-, box
Märklin H0, Adler und Hofzug Kaiser Wilhelm, 26350, 2x 2881, Okt, Z1
Märklin H0, Adler and court train emperor Wilhelm, 26350, 2x 2881, box, C 1
Märklin, 4 H0 Loks, 3023, 3053, 3064, 3354, Okt, Z1-/2
Märklin, 4 H0 locos, 3023, 3053, 3064, 3354, box, C1-/2
Märklin, H0 Zugset, 37606 (BR 602), Z1 Okt (2-)
Märklin, H0 trainset, 37606 (BR 602), C 1, box (2-)
Bing, Spur 1-Zug mit 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Bing, gauge 1-train with 3 wagons, Germany pw, drive not checked, part. paint d., please inspect
Arnold, Müllwagen, W.-Germany, 35 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, mit 3 Mülltonnen, Z 2+
Arnold, garbage truck, W.-Germany, 35 cm, tin, friction ok, with 3 dustbins, C 2+
Köhler, Osterhase, US Z. Germany, 9 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z -
Köhler, Easter Bunny, W.-Germany, 9 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1-
Gama, Affe auf Motorrad, US Z. Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, Affe bewegt sich aber nicht, min. LM, optisch Z 1-2
Streamline Electric Sedan, China, 24 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Streamline Electric Sedan, China, 24 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 2, C 1-
Lehmann, Rennwagen "Galop", Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Lehmann, racing car "Galop", Germany pw, 15 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Arnold, Opel Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, mit Dach, Z 1-2
Arnold, Opel convertible, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, with roof, C 1-2
MS, Sportwagen, Fiat 1500, DDR, 26 cm, Funktion ok, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
MS, Sportwagen, Fiat 1500, GDR, 26 cm, tin, function ok, box C 2, C 1-
Schuco, Motodrill Clown 1007, W.-Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 1-
Schuco, Motodrill Clown 1007, W.-Germany, 13 cm, tin, cw ok, reprobox, C 1-
Tekno, VW Käfer, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Tekno, VW Käfer, Denmark, 1:43, decast, box C 1, C 1
Tekno, Volvo PV 544, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Tekno, Volvo PV 544, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Tekno, Mercedes 230 SL, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Tekno, Mercedes 230 SL, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Tekno, VW 1500, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Tekno, VW 1500, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Puppen-Automat, Germany VK, 32 cm, Funkt. ok, Altersspuren, sonst gut
Doll Automaton, Germany pw, 32 cm, funct. ok, traces of age, nice original condition
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, uralt, Schild 16cm, LM, Fehlteile
Bundle railway accessories, very old, sign 16 cm, paint d., missing parts
Bing u.a., 3 armige Lampe + Baum, Germany VK, 28 + 21cm, LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Bing a. others, three-armed lamp + tree, Germany pw, 28 + 21cm, paint d., partly restored
Bub, Miniaturzug v. 1935, Germany VK, 7,5cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Bub, miniature train from 1935, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Märklin, Ladegut Auto für Plattformwagen 1925, 1915-1919, Germany VK, 9,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, cargo car for platform wagon 1925, 1915-1919, Germany pw, 9,5 cm, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, 4 H0 Loks 3428, 3469, 34310, 34431, Z 1/1-, Okt
Märklin, 4 H0 locos 3428, 3469, 34310, 34431, C 1/1-, box
Märkin, Gitterbrücke v. 1949, W.-Germany, H0/36cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, grid bridge from 1949, W.-Germany, H0/36cm, tin, C 1-
2 Mechaniker Figuren, 11-12 cm, Masse, ungemarkt, sehr dekorativ
2 mechanic figures, 11-12 cm, composite, unmarked
Lineol, 19 Friderizianer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1/1-
Bundle Friderizianer, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1/1-
Yonezawa, Renault, Japan, 18,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
Yonezawa, Renault , Japan, 18,5 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Distler, Brezelkäfer, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Distler, VW Split Window, W.-Germany, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Tippco, 3 Autos, Germany, 8-9 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Tippco, 3 cars, Germany, 8-9 cm, tin, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Schuco, Magico Garage 500 & Kommando Auto 2000, US Z. Germany, Blech, UW ok, 1x Okt, Z 1-2
Schuco, Magico garage 500 & Kommando car 2000, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, 1x box, C 1-2
Günthermann, Chrysler Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, mit Okt für amerikanischen Markt, Z 1-2
Gescha, Porsche Sixmobil, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Gescha, Porsche Sixmobil, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, function ok, box, C 1, C 1-
Hausmann, Kitty & Micky, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Hausmann, Kitty & Micky, W.-Germany, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Schuco, Motorrad Mirako Peter 1013, W.-Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Reprobox,, Z 1-2
Schuco, Mirako Peter motorcycle, W.-Germany, 13 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., reprobox, C 1-2
Schuco, Ingenico 5311, US Z. Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, mit Zubehör, Z 1-2
Schuco, Ingenico 5311, US Z. Germany, 22 cm, tin, box C 2, with accessories, C 1-2
Tatra Werbe Tischmodell, 17x26 cm
Tatra advertising desk model, 17 x 26 cm,
Erdal, Emailleschild, 70 cm, Z 3
Erdal, enamel sign, 70 cm diameter, C 3
Coca Cola, Emailleschild, 42 cm, gewölbt, Z 2-
Coca Cola, enamel sign, 42 cm diameter, convex, C 2-
CMC, Mercedes SSK Trossi, 1932 "Schwarzer Prinz", 1:24, Okt, Z 1
CMC, Mercedes SSK Trossi, 1932 "Schwarzer Prinz", 1:24, box, C 1
Märklin, VW Kastenwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, VW van, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Mercedes SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Scalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, Gebrauchsspuren
Scalextric, 4 racing cars, 10 figures, England, 1:32, signs of usage
Märklin, Kübelwagen 8021/11 G Afrika Korps, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, min. LM
Märklin, Kübelwagen 8021/11 G Afrika Korps, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, min. paint d.
Wiking, Koffersattelzug Ferntransporte, 1:87, lackiert, LM
Wiking, Koffersattelzug Ferntransporte, 1:87, painted, paint d.
Tekno, Ferrari 813, Denmark, 1:43, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Tekno, Ferrari 813, Denmark, 1:43, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Bierwagen "Export Bräu", Germany VK, Ausbesserungen am Dach
Märklin, beer wagon "Export Bräu", Germany pw, restoration on roof
Märklin, 3 H0 Loks 3057, 3325, 3434, Z 1/2, Okt
Märklin, 3 H0 locos 3057, 3325, 3434, C 1/2, box
Märklin, 4 H0 Loks 3318, 34551, 34962, 36240, Z 1/1-, Okt
Märklin, 4 H0 locos 3318, 34551, 34962, 36240, C 1/1-, box
Märklin, H0 Loks, 33951, 37450, 39161, Okt, Z 1/1-
Märklin, H0 locos, 33951, 37450, 39161, box, C1/1-
Märklin, H0, Lok 3015 "Krokodil", Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Märklin, H0, Loco 3015 "crocodile", box C 3, C 2+
Bing, 5x Speisewagen, Schlafwagen, Packwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1x Märklin Kupplung, meist gut
Lineol, Panzer, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM
Lineol, tank, Germany pw, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Elastolin, 4 Angehörige der Leibstandarte, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, 4 members of Leibstandarte, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1
Daiya, Astro Racer, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, LM, Z 2
Daiya, Astro Racer, Japan, 30 cm, tin, bat. drive + function ok, paint d., C 2
Schuco, Synchromatic, W.-Germany, 27,5 cm, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2-3
Schuco, Synchromatic, W.-Germany, 27,5 cm, tin, paint d., box C 2, C 2-3
Distler, LKW 8000 FS, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 1-
Distler, Truck 8000 FS, W.-Germany, 32 cm, tin, bat. drive not checked, C 1-
Distler, Reiselimousine, Germany VK, 35 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM
Distler, sedan car, Germany pw, 35 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age
Schuco, Motorrad Curvo 1000, US Z. Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, motorcycle Curvo 1000, US Z. Germany,13 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-
Panzerwagen, Japan VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Armored Car, Japan pw, 24 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
JNF, Rennwagen "Silberpfeil", W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-2
JNF, racing car "Silberpfeil", W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 1-2
JNF, Combi, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
JNF, Combi, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 2, C 1-
Citroen HX 1500 K, France, 35 cm, Blech, UW defekt, Okt Z 1, sonst Z 1
Citroen HX 1500 K, France, 35 cm, tin, cw defective, box C 1, otherwise C 1
Marusan, Chevrolet Police Patrol, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2
Marusan, Chevrolet Police Patrol, Japan, 26 cm, tin, function ok, min. paint d., C 2
Günthermann, Studebaker, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, mit Fahrerfigur, Z 1-
Günthermann, Studebaker, 28 cm, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Distler, Porsche Electromatic 7500, W.-Germany, 25 cm, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, LM, Okt, Z 2-3
Distler, Porsche Electromatic 7500, W.-Germany, 25 cm, part. repainted, paint d., box, C 2-3
Haji, New Ford, Japan, 28 cm, Bech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Haji, New Ford, Japan, 28 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Tekno, 5 Feuerwehr Fahrzeuge, Denmark, Blech, teilw. Mängel, Z 2
Tekno, 5 fire engine vehicles, Denmark, tin, part. defects, C 2
Bandai, Alfa Romeo, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bandai, Alfa Romeo, Japan, 19 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Uracher Olpp Bräu, Emailleschild, 28 x 38 cm, abgekantet, Z 1
Uracher Olpp Bräu, enamel sign, 28 x 38 cm, folded, C 1
Continental, Emailschild, 48x57 cm, Z 0-
Continental, enamel sign, 48x57 cm, C 0-
Gmp, Scuderia Filipinetti Ferrari 412 P, 1:18, Okt, Z 1
Gmp, Scuderia Filipinetti Ferrari 412 P, 1:18, box, C 1
Siku, 6 LKWs, W.-Germany, Druckguss, 5x Okt, Z 1-2
Siku, 6 trucks, W.-Germany, diecast, 5x box, C 1-2
Märklin, Borgward Isabella, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. 1 Lasche lose, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr gut, Z 1
Politoys, 3x Alfa Romeo, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Politoys, 3x Alfa Romeo, Italy, 1:43, diecast, box C 2, C 1
Siku, 4 x Opel, W.-Germany, 1 : 66, Druckguss, Okt. (1 x Preissticker), Z 1/1-
Siku, 4 x Opel, W.-Germany, 1 : 66, diecast, box (1 x sticker with price), C 1/1-
Siku, Opel Kapitän mit Caravan, Opel Kadett, VW 1500, Citroen, W.-Germany, 1 : 66, Druckguss, Okt. Z 2+, Z 1/1-
Wiking, Käfer Typ 3, 1:87, lackiert, min. LM
Wiking, Käfer Typ 3, 1:87, painted, min. paint d.
Wiking, Fahrzeuge mit Mängeln, 1:87, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, vehicles with defects, 1:87, please inspect
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 27x12,5cm, starke LM, Fensterscheiben fehlen teilweise
Märklin, train station, Germany pw, 27x12,5cm, heavy paint d., window glass partly missing
Märklin, 5 H0 Loks 3425, 3686, 30000, 30321, 33121, Z 1/1-, Okt
Märklin, 5 H0 locos 3425, 3686, 30000, 30321, 33121, C 1/1-, box
Märklin, 5 H0 Loks, 3030, 3054, 3153, 3165, 3366, Okt, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 5 H0 locos, 3030, 3054, 3153, 3165, 3366, box, C 1-/2