Wiking, 12 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, verglast, sehr guter Zustand, Z 1
Wiking, 12 Vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, glazed, very good condition, C 1
Strenco, Hanomag Kurier, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Druckguss, Z 1-
Strenco, Hanomag Courier, W.-Germany, diecast, C 1-
Märklin u.a., 4 Modellautos, W.-Germany, 7 + 12 cm, Kst, Z 2
Märklin, a.o. 4 Model Cars, W.-Germany, plastic, C 2
Faller, 2x VW Bus für AMS Bahn, W.-Germany, 6 cm, Z 1-
Faller, 2x VW Bus for AMS Track, W.-Germany, C 1-
Märklin, 3x Ford Taunus, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3x Ford Taunus, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1/1-
Märklin, VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, VW Bus grün/grau, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus green/grey, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, VW Bus rot/grau, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus red/grey, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, VW Bus (860/5 E), W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1
Märklin, VW Bus (860/5 E), W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1
Märklin, VW Käfer Ovali, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1
Märklin, VW Käfer Ovali, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1
Wiking, 16x Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, verglast, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 16x Fire Engine, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, glazed, mostly very good condition
Wiking, 14x Opel verglast, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 14x Opel glazed, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly good condition
Wiking, 23x Mercedes verglast, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 23x Mercedes glazed, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly very good condition
Wiking, 12x VW + Porsche verglast, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 12x VW + Porsche glazed, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, very good condition
Dinky Toys, 5 Fahrzeuge, England, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, stark bespielt, bitte besichtigen, Z 3-4
Dinky Toys, 5 Vehicles, England, 1:43, diecast, paint d., extremely used, please inspect, C 3-4
Märklin, 2 Panzer, Germany VK, 8,5 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 2/2+, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 2 Tanks, Germany pw, diecast, box C 2/2+, C 1-/2+
Märklin, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 11 cm, Druckguss, komplett restauriert
Märklin, Racing Car, Germany pw, diecast, completely restored
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Pullmann Sedan Car, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 2x Porsche 356, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, 1x neu lackiert, 1x Z 1
Märklin, 2x Porsche 356, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, 1x repainted, 1x C 1
Märklin, Stromlinien Limousine, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Streamline Sedan Car, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Stromlinienwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, neu lackiert
Märklin, Streamline Vehicle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, repainted
Mini-Cars Packung mit VW Käfer + 11 Modellen, Singapore, Box 15x22 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, selten, Z 1/1-
Mini-Cars Box with VW Käfer + 11 Models, Singapore, diecast, box C 1-2, rare, C 1/1-
Siku, 2x Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, Okt Z 1, Mängel am Leiterwagen, sonst Z 1
Siku, 2x Fire Engine W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, box C 1, defects on ladder wagon, otherwise C 1
Corgi Toys, Chipperfields Kassenwagen, Elefanten Transporter + Giraffen Transporter, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Corgi Toys, Chipperfields Booking Office, Elephant Transporter + Gi...
Corgi Toys, Chipperfields Kranwagen, Käfigwagen, Lautsprecherwagen + Traktor, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Corgi Toys, Chipperfields Crane Wagon, Cage Wagon, Loudspeaker Wagon + T...
Märklin, 4 Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, min. LM, 1 Fahrer fehlt, 1x Gussrisse, Z 2-4
Märklin, 4 Racing Cars, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., 1 driver missing, 1x cracks on cast, C 2-4
Märklin, Unimog + Caravan, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/2-, Z 1
Märklin, Unimog + Caravan, 1:43, diecast, box C 1/2-, C 1
Märklin, 4 LKW, Bagger + VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2/3-
Märklin, 4 Trucks, Excavator + VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2/3-
Märklin, 2x VW Bus, 2x Hanomag + Krupp LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, 2x neu lackiert
Märklin, 2x VW Bus, 2x Hanomag + Krupp LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, 2x repainted
Märklin, 3 LKW + 3 Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:43, LM, gemischter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Trucks + 3 Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:43, paint d., mixed condition
Siku, Büssing Trambus, V39 + Ludewig 1 1/2 Decker V, Germany, 1:60, Kst, mit Figuren + Schild, Trambus beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Siku, Büssing Trambus, V39 + Ludewig 1 1/2 Decker V, Germany, ...
Märklin, Gussteile, Figuren + 5 Original Schlüssel, Germany VK, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Cast Parts, Figures + 5 original Keys, Germany pw, please inspect
Märklin, 2 Anhänger + Bus, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 2+, teilw. Guss-Schäden
Märklin, 2 Trailer + Bus, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box C 2+, cast part. damaged
Märklin, 2 LKW, 3 Anhänger + Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 2 Ladeklappen fehlen, bitte besichtigen, Z 3+/3-
Märklin, 2 Trucks, 3 Trailer + Racing Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint...
Märklin, 3 Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 4 Räder verformt, Z 3+/3-
Märklin, 3 Racing Cars, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., 4 wheels deformed, C 3+/3-
Märklin, 4 Autos mit Guss-Schäden, Germany VK, 1:43, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 4 Cars (cast damaged) Germany pw, 1:43, please inspect
Märklin, 5 Autos mit Guss-Schäden, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 5 Cars (cast damaged), please inspect
Märklin, LKW 3-achsig + Anhänger, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 2+, Gussrisse im Anhänger
Märklin, Truck 3-axles + Trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box C 2+, cast cracked on t...
Märklin, Mannschaftswagen + 2 Geschütze, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, teilw. Guss-Schäden
Märklin, Personnel Carrier + 2 Guns, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, cast part. damaged
Märklin, Panzerspähwagen + Feldküche, 1:43, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Z 2-/1
Märklin, Armoured Scout Vehicle + Fieldkitchen, 1:43, diecast, part. paint d., C 2-/1
Märklin, Generator Wagen + Panzerspähwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Generator Wagon + Armoured Scout Vehicle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, 3 Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Räder min. verformt, 1 Reifen fehlt
Märklin, 3 Racing Cars, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., wheels min. deformed, 1 tyre miss...
Märklin, Abschleppwagen + Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, teilw. Gussrisse
Märklin, Breakdown Lorry + Racing Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., part. cracks on cast
Märklin, Bus + Stromlinienwagen, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 2x Boden lose, 1 Reifen verformt
Märklin, Bus + Streamline Vehicle, 1:43, diecast, paint d., 2x bottom loose, 1 tyre deformed
Märklin, Ackerschlepper, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Fahrer mit LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Farm Tractor, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d. on driver, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Kipper + Kranwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Märklin, Dumper + Crane Truck, W.-Germany , 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2
Märklin, Aral Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, Aral Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, box C 2+, C 2+
Märklin, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, wohl neu lackiert
Märklin, Fire Engine, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., probably repainted