Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok RS 910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Bub, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bub, Mitropa Sleeping Car, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Bub, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bub, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bub, Passenger Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
JEP, Lok Packung mit Trafo, France, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Okt, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
JEP, Loco with Transformer, France, gauge 0, tin, paint d., traces of age, C 2-3
Märklin, Kataloge 1931 + 1932, Gebrauchsspuren, Z 2/3
Märklin, Catalogues 1931 + 1932, traces of usage, C 2/3
Märklin, Katalog 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Catalogue 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Katalog 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x Titelbild beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Calaogue 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x cover damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Katalog 1939/40 + diverse Kataloge, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Catalogue 1939/40 + several Catalogues, traces of usage
Märklin, 4 Kataloge/Broschüren Spur H0 + Spur 00, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, 4 Catalogues/Brochures Gauge HO Gauge 00, traces of usage
Märklin, Diesellok mit Schneeräumer, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Diesel Loco with Snow Plug, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, E 66/12920, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb ok, Z 1-
Märklin, E 66/12920, Germany, gauge 0, tin, drive ok, C 1-
Märklin, Triebwagen TWE 12930, Germany, Spur 0, BLech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Rail Car TWE 12930, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Kranwagen 1974/0, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Crane Wagon 1974/0, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Spiritus Lok 4021 uralt + Güterwagen, Germany, Spur 1, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Spirit Loco ancient + Freight Wagon, Germany, gauge 1, tin, C 1-
Fleischmann, E-Lok, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, Electrical Loco, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Carette, Straßenbahn Motorwagen + Personenwagen + Zubehör, um 1905, Spur 0, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Tram Motor Vehicle + Passenger Car + Accessories, around 1905, gauge 0, tin...
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 2
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., with interior decoration, C 2
Carette, Bahnhof, Germany, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Railway Station, Germany, tin, nice original condition, C 1-
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, Gepäckkarren u.a., Germany VK, Blech + Masse, Z 1
Elastolin a.o., Bundle Railway Figures, Baggage Cart a.o., Germany pw, tin + composite, C 1
Beckh, Zug Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Beckh, Train Kit, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2-, C 1-2
RS Spitaler, Kirche 6488 mit Motor + Glocke, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, Funktion ?, Z 1
RS Spitaler, Church 6488 with Engine + Bell, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., function ?, C 1