Märklin, Bahnübergang 2232, Germany VK, Spur 0, 20x26 cm, Blech, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, railway crossing 2232, Germany pw, gauge 0, 20x26 cm, tin, paint part. refinished
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sont gut
Märklin, 5 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Spur 0 - Bananenwagen mit Märklin-Kupplungen, Hungary, Z 1
Gauge 0 - banana wagon with Märklin couplings, Hungary, C 1
Märklin, Petroleumwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, etwas staubig, sonst gut
Märklin, petrol wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, a little bit dusty, otherwise good
Bing, Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, 51 cm, UW ok, wohl restauriert
Bing, Loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, 51 cm, cw ok, probably restored
Märklin, Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, 38 cm, UW hakt, min. Lackausbesserungen, Z 2-3
Märklin, loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, 38 cm, cw is stuck, min. paint touch-ups, C 2-3
Bing, Spiritus-Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 1, 60 cm, farblich komplett restauriert
Bing, spirit steam loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, 60 cm, paint completely restored
Märklin, Flugzeugtransportwagen mit Flugzeug (Taube), Germany VK, Spur 0
Märklin, transport wagon with airplane (Dove), Germany pw, Spur 0
Märklin, 2 Personen- und 1 Postwagen LNWR, Germany VK, je 30 cm, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, 2 passenger cars and 1 postal mail wagon LNWR, Germany pw, each 30 cm, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Coupewagen 1866, Spur 0, LM, teilw. min. ausgebessert
Märklin, Coupewagon 1866, gauge 0, paint d., partly min. paint refreshed
Märklin, Triebwagen ST 800, H0, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst gut
Märklin, railcar ST 800, H0, paint partly renewed, otherwise good
Märklin, Lok S 870, H0, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, loco S 870, H0, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok RS 800, H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, loco RS 800, H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok 11414 + E 424103, H0, teilw. min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, loco 11414 + E 424103, H0, partly min. paint d., C 2
Hag, Triebwagen 273, Switzerland, H0, Z 1
Hag, railcar 273, Switzerland, H0, Z 1
Bachmann, Elvis-Zug (4-teilig), H0, Z 1-
Bachmann, Elvis train (4 parts), H0, C 1-
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Kranwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, sonst gut
Märklin, crane wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, 2 Plattformwagen mit Kanone und Flugzeug, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, 2 platform wagons with canon and airplane, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Bahnhof 2012, Germany VK, 34 x 21 cm, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, railway station 2012, Germany pw, 34 x 21 cm, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Bahnhof "Türkisches Bad" 1941, Germany VK, 36x20 cm, Blech, LM, Läutwerk fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Hornby, Lok und 2 Wagen + 3 Leerkartons, England, Spur 0, UW ok, LM
Hornby, loco with 2 wagons + 3 empty boxes, England, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d.
Märklin, Lok 81010 + 4 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0
Märklin, loco 81010 + 4 passenger cars, W.-Germany, gauge H0
Konvolut Egger Bahn, 2 Loks, Loren, Wagen und Zubehör, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1
Bundle Egger Bahn, 2 locos, tippers, waggons and accessoires, W.-Germany, H0, C 1
Märklin Lok 3027 + 8 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, loco 3027 + 8 wagons, W.-Germany, H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Läutewerk + 1 x Eigenbau, Germany VK, Spur 0, Funkt. nicht geprüft
Märklin, bell + 1 x self made, Germany pw, gauge 0, funct. not checked
Eheim, 4 Trolley Busse, W.-Germany, H0, Funkt. ok, Z 1-/2+
Eheim, 4 trolley busses, W.-Germany, H0, funct. ok, C 1-/2+
Hausser, Großes Geschütz, Germany VK, 42 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Z 2
Hausser, Gun, Germany pw, 42 cm, tin, function ok, paint d., C 2
Elastolin, Hitler stehend für Führerwagen, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 3
Elastolin, Standing Hitler, Führerwagen Figure, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 3
SA Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, ungemarkt, min. LM, Z 1-2
SA Standard Bearer, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., unmarked, C 1-2
Großes Konvolut, Soldaten, Heer, ausländische Soldaten u.a., 6,5-7,5cm, Masse, diverse Herrsteller, teilw. auch ungemark, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Gama, 2 Panzer, US Z. Germany + Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, 1x Okt., Z 1-2
Gama, 2 Panzer, US Z. Germany + Germany pw, 16 cm, tin, 1x box, C 1-2
Elastolin, Konvolut Indianer, Masse, 10 cm, LM, Z 2-3
Elastolin, bundle indians, composite, 10 cm, paint d., C 2-3
3 Zinnfiguren, spielende Kinder, 4-5cm, min. LM
3 pewter figures, playing childs, 4-5cm, min. paint d.
Elastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad + Reiter, Germany VK, Masse, LM, Z 2-3
Elastolin, motorcycle with sidecar + horseman, Germany pw, composite, paint d., C 2-3
Elastolin, 4 Bersaglieri, Germany VK, 7cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, 4 Bersaglieri, Germany pw, 7cm, composite, C 1
Elastolin, 2 Ritter mit Steinschleuder, Bemalung 1, Germany, Kst, Z 1
Elastolin, 2 knights with catapult, paint 1, Germany, plastic, C 1
Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten im Kampfgeschehen, Germany VK, 7cm, Masse, meist Z 1
Lineol, Elastolin, Bundle fighting soldiers, Germany pw, 7cm, composite, mostly C 1
Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut marschierende Soldaten, Fahnenträger u.a., Germany VK, 7cm, Masse, meist Z 1
Gama, Panzer, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, LM, UW ok, Z 2-
Gama, tank No 60, Germany pw, 20 cm, tin, paint d., cw ok, C 2-
Elastolin, Konvolut Frederizianer, Fritz, Husar usw., Germany VK, 7cm Reihe, Masse, teilw. LM, Z 2
Elastolin, Frederizianer, Fritz, horseman a.o., Germany pw, 7cm, composite, part. paint d., C 2
Hausser, Scheinwerferwagen + Tippco Panzerauto, Germany VK, Blech, 17-25cm, mit Mängeln, Z 3
Hausser, search light truck + Tippco tank car, Germany pw, tin, 17-25cm, with defects, C 3
Konvolut Zinnfiguren, England u.a., Fundgrube, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Bundle pewter figures, England a.o., treasure trove, part. defects, please inspect
Elastolin, 7 SA/SS Männer, Germany VK, 7cm, 2x Neuproduktionen, LM
Elastolin, 7 SA/SS men, Germany pw, 7 cm, 2x reproductions, paint d.
Göso, Scheinwerferwagen, Germany VK, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Göso, search light vehicle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Rossignol, Panzerauto, France, 19cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Rossignol, armoured vehicle, France, 19cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Yugioh, 3 Tin Boxen, Ancient Fairy Dragon, Majestic Star Dragon, Majestic Red Dragon, OVP, Z 1
Alps, Earth Satellite, Japan, Blech, Funkt. nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt, Z 2
Alps, Earth Satellite, Japan, tin, funct. not checked, min. paint d., box, C 2
Yonezawa, Nasa Rocket, Japan, 38 cm, Blech, Funkt. ok, Licht defekt, LM, Z 2
Yonezawa, Nasa Rocket, Japan, 38 cm, tin, funct. ok, light defective, LM, C 2
Dan Dare Walkie Talkies, England, Funkt. nicht geprüft, Z 2
Dan Dare Walkie Talkies, England, funct. not checked, C 2
TN Nomura, Apollo Z Moon Traveller, Japan, 31 cm, GemBw, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, Okt. Z 2+, Z 2
TN Nomura, Apollo Z Moon Traveller, Japan, 31 cm, mixed constr., bat. drive ok, paint d., box C 2+, C 2
Modern Toys, X-6 Rocket, Japan, 10 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Modern Toys, X-6 Rocket, Japan, 10 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1-
Alps, Television Spaceman, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Alps, Television Space Man, Japan, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 2
Eurostil, Galaxy Gladiator Fighter Robot, Italy, Kst, 37 cm, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Eurostil, Galaxy Gladiator Fighter Robot, Italy, plastic, 37 cm, min. paint d., box C 2, Z 2
TPS, Mercury Explorer, Japan, Blech, Funktion ok, 19 cm, Okt Z 1-, Propeller fehlt, sonst Z 1
TPS, Mercury Explorer, Japan, tin, function ok, 19 cm, box C 1-, propeller missing, otherwise C 1
Yonezawa, Atom Jet, Japan, 68 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, sehr schöner Originalzustand, Z 1
Yonezawa, Atom Jet, Japan, tin, friction ok, very nice original condition, C 1
Yanoman a.o., bundle space toys, Japan a.o., tin, part. defects, please inspect
Roboter + Space Kapsel mit Astronaut, Kst, 12-26 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft
Robot + space capsule with astronaut, plastic, 12-26 cm, function not checked
3 Roboter, Japan u.a., ungeprüft, Okt, Z 1-2
3 robots, Japan a.o., not checked, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Schöpfwerk, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Pumping Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, Flaschner, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, LM, 2+
Bing, Flaschner, Germany pw, 14 cm, tin, paint d., C 2+
Antriebsmodell Schmiede, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Drive model blacksmith, Germany pw, 17 cm, tin, paint d., C 3
Dampfmodell Clown auf Sockel, Germany VK, 13cm, handlackiert, LM
Steam model, clown on scole, Germany pw, 13cm, handpainted, paint d.
Falk, Heißluftmotor, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, LM
Falk, steam engine, Germany pw, 31 cm, tin, paint d.
Bing, Dampfmaschine Nr. 10/16/3 v. 1923, Germany VK, Sockel 23 x 24 cm
Bing, steam engine No. 10/16/3 from 1923, Germany pw, socle 23 x 24 cm
Lehmann, Gnom LKW & Shell Tankwagen, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+/2
Lehmann, Gnom Truck & Shell Tank Truck, Germany pw, 11 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2+/2
Mettoy, Limousine, England, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2+
Mettoy, Sedan, England, 36 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2+
Technofix, Motorrad GE255, 19cm, Blech, UW ok, min.LM, Z 1-
Technofix, Motorcycle GE255, 19cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Lemy, VW Bus Coca Cola, Mexico, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, mit 4 Cola Kästen, Z 2-3
Lemy, VW Bus Coca Cola, Mexico, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-3
Arnold, Motorrad A643, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Abdeckung der Lampe fehlt sonst Z 1-2
Esso Service Garage, France, 21x16x11 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-
Esso Service Garage, France, 21x16x11 cm, wood, min. paint d., C 1-
Haji, Ford, Japan, 28,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, abnehmbares Dach, Z 2+
Haji, Ford, Japan, 28,5 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., roof removable, 2+
Bandai, Messerschmidt Kabinenroller, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Kratzer in Haube, Z 2-
Bing, Limousine, Germany VK, 22cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, LM, ein Türgriff fehlt, Z 2-
Bing, sedan car, Germany pw, 22cm, tin, cw stiff, paint d., one door handle missing, C 2-
Bing, Garage mit zwei Autos, Germany VK, 17cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1/1-
Bing, garage with two cars, Germany pw, 17cm, tin, cw ok, C 1/1-
Arnold, Jeep Military Police, US Z. Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Spiegel fehlt, Z 3
Arnold, Jeep Military Police, US Z. Germany, 17 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., mirror missing, C 3
Schuco, 4 Fahrzeuge (Varianto, Mirako u.a.), W.- Germany, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Schuco, 4 vehicles (Varianto, Mirako a.o.), W.- Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Schuco, Elektro Phänomenal 5503, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Elektro Phänomenal 5503, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-, C 1-
Bandai + Ichiko, 2 x Plymouth + Ford, Japan, 20-23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-3
Bandai + Ichiko, 2 x Plymouth + Ford, Japan, 20-23 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-3
Greppert & Kelch, Stadtcoupe, Germany VK, 16cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 168, Z 2
Orobr, Reiselimousine, Germany VK, 14,5cm, Blech,UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S.291, Z 2
Orobr, Ambulanzwagen, Germany VK, 15cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, farblich ausgebessert, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S.295, Z 2-
Lehmann, Zick Zack, Germany VK, 13cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Lehmann, Zick Zack, Germany pw, 13cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Günthermann, Ziegenkutsche, Germany VK, 18cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Günthermann, goat carriage, Germany pw, 18cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Greppert & Kelch, Limousine, DDR, 13,5cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S.231, Z 1-
Stock, Herrenfahrer, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus, Z 1-
Stock, Herrenfahrer, Germany prewar, tin, cw ok, provenance collection Schulte-Kellinghaus, C 1-
Greppert & Kelch, Einfachgarage, Germany VK, 14,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 201, Z 2
Chad Valley, Werbelieferwagen, England, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Chad Valley, advertising delivery van, England, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Märklin, Baukasten Tankwagen, Germany VK, 43 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, hintere Tür ersetzt, Z 3
Märklin, Construction Tank Truck, tin, cw ok, rear door replaced, C 3
Orobr, Ford Touring Car offen, Germany VK, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger", S. 319, Z 1-
Köhler, Rhönrad Clown, W.-Germany, 14 cm, GmeBw, UW ok, Z 1
Köhler, Clown on gym wheel, W.-Germany, 14 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1
Daiya, Citroen 2CV, Japan 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Scheinwerfer fehlen, Z 2-
Daiya, Citroen 2CV, Japan 21 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., headlights missing, C 2-
Toy Town, Aquarium Lieferwagen, Japan, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2
Toy Town, Aquarium delivery van, Japan, 34 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 2
B & S, Elefant Jumbo, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
B & S, Elephant Jumbo, W.-Germany, 11 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Tambourine UC 610, 20cm, Blech, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1-
Tambourine UC 610, 20cm, tin, Okt. C 1-, C 1-