Märklin, Bahnhof 2032, Germany VK, 36x15 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin Railway Station 2032, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Kleinstadt Bahnhof, Germany, VK, 32x13 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Railway Station Provincial Town, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Güterschuppen + Kran, mit original Leiter, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Freight Shed + Crane, min. paint d., with original ladder, C 2+
Märklin, 4 Telegraphenmasten, Germany VK, 25 cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, 4 Telegraph Poles, Germany pw, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 3 Lampen, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Lamps, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, Lok, Spur 0, min. LM, 1 Schornstein lose, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Loco, gauge 0, min. paint d., chimney loose, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, durch Sturz vorne beschädigt, zum Restaurieren
Märklin, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, front damaged due to crash, for restoration
Kraus, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 22x42 cm, Blech, 1 Geländer beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Kraus, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, 1 balustrade damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Personenwagen 1888 + Gepäckwagen 1889 mit Beleuchtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2/2+
Märklin, Passenger Car 1888 + Baggage Car 1889 with Lighting, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2/2-
Märklin, Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany , Spur 1, Blech, min. LM, min. ausgebessert, Z 2+
Märklin, Railway Accessories, Germany , gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., min. refinished, C 2
Märklin, Konvolut Brücke + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Bridge + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör für "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Kst u.a., Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Bundle Accessories for "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, plastic a.o., box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Konvolut Zirkus Zug mit 4 Waggons, W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle Circus Train with 4 Wagon, W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Lok + 7 Waggons "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle Loco + 7 Wagons "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut "König Ludwig Zug", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle "König Ludwig Zug", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, 3 Wagen für Zirkus "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Wagon for Circus "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1,, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, E - Lok "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Electrical Loco "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Kst, Z 1-
Märklin, Bundle Accessories "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, Konvolut 2 Loks, Schienen + Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle, 2 Locos, Tracks + Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut 3 Jubiläumspackungen + Schnellzug, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle 3 Jubilee Boxes + Express Train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + plastic, box C 1-, ...
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Blech + Kst, Okt Z 1-, mit Schienen, Signalen etc., Z 1-
Märklin, Bundle Accessories "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, tin + plastic, box ...
Märklin, Lok + 2 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco + 2 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic + diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
Märklin, 2 Triebwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 Railcars, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-2
Märklin, 2x Schienenbus + Lok, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2x Rail Bus + Loco, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 2+/2-, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok + 4 Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco + 4 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + diecast, min. paint d., box C 2+/2-, C 1-2
Märklin, Krokodil Lok, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 3 (beschädigt), Z 2
Märklin, Loco "Krokodil", W.-Germany, gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., box C 3 (damaged), C 2
Bing, Märklin: Kiosk + Brunnen, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, 1x Lötstelle, Z 2-3
Bing, Märklin: Shop + Fountain, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., 1x soldering point, C 2-3
Bing, 2 D Zug Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, 2 Express Train Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 7x Tonauslöser, Brücke, Signalbuch u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Märklin, 7x Signal, Bridge, Signal Book a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-2
Bub, Volksbahn, US Z. Germany, Box 43x31 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Bub, Train "Volksbahn", US Z. Germany, function not checked, box C 3, C 2+
Märklin, Packung mit Lok R 910, Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, teilw. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2
Märklin, Box with Loco R 910, Tender + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., box...
2 Loks + 12 Wagen, Spur 0/1, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
2 Locos + 12 Wagon, gauge 0/1, treasure trove, please inspect
Konvolut 2 Loks + 12 Wagen Spur 0, Germany, Blech, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle 2 Locos + 12 Wagon gauge 0, Germany, tin, treasure trove, please inspect
Dressler, Bub u.a., Bahnhöfe, Bahnübergang u.a.,, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Dressler, Bub a.o., Railway Stations, Railway Crossings a.o., Germany pw, gauge 0, tin. part. paint d....
Bing, Bub u.a.,Brücke, Bahnhof u.a, Spur 0, Blech, Z 2/2-
Bing, Bub a.o., Bridge, Railway Station a.o., gauge 0, tin, C 2/2-
Märklin, Lok 880 mit Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW hakt, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco 880 with Tender + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw is stuck, part. paint d., please in...
Märklin, Lok R 890 + Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Dächer neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 890 + Tender + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, roofs newly painted
Märklin, Lok R 920 + Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, teilw. LM, 1 Windleitblech geklebt
Märklin, Loco R 920 + Tender + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., 1 smoke defl...
Märklin, Lok R 910 + Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Dächer teilw. neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 910 + Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok. paint d. roofs part....
Bing, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0 + Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM
Bing, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0 + gauge 1, tin, part. paint d
Zeuke, Bub u.a., 4 Loks, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2-/3-
Zeuke, Bub a.o., 4 Locos, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2-/3-
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 5 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Meccano, Fleischmann u.a, 5 Loks, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
Meccano, Fleischmann a.o., 5 Locos, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Märklin, Lok R 900 mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Loco R 900 with Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, 7 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3+/3-
Märklin, 7 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 3+/3-
Märklin, 6 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 6 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Bub u.a, 5 Loks, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 5 Locos, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Zeuke, Lok + 2 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, Bakelit, 1 Kupplung lose, keine Ausbrüche, guter Zustand
Zeuke, Loco + 2 Wagon, GDR, Gauge 0, bakelite, 1 coupling loose, good condition
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör für Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Railway Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör für Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Railway Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mostly very good condition
Bing, Tender + Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, teilw. restauriert, Z 2/2-
Bing, Tender + Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., part. restored, C 2/2-
Märklin, Post-, Personen- + Gepäckwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, teilw. min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1-2
Märklin, Post-, Passenger- + Baggage Car, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. min. paint d., box C 1, C 1...
Schienen oval, Spur 0, Blech + Holz, 134x83 cm, Z 1-2
Tracks oval, tin + wood, C 1-2
Bub, 2 Bahnhöfe + 1 Lampe, Germany, 22-48 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, min. ausgebessert, Z 2-3
Bub, 2 Railway Stations + 1 Lamp, Germany, tin, part. paint d., min. refinished, C 2-3
Kabo, Carette: Bahnsteig + Zubehör, Germany, 13-49 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2+/2-
Kabo, Carette: Railway Platform + Accessories, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2+/2-
Bing, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 29-40 cm, Blech, LM, 1x neu lackiert, teilw. Lötstellen
Bing, 3 Signals, Germany pw, tin, paint d., 1x newly painted, part. soldering points
Zwei- armige Lampe, Germany VK, 40 cm, restauriert
Two-armed Lamp, Germany pw, restored
Carette, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 49x23x35 cm, Blech, vollständig restauriert
Carette, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, completely restored
Bing, Issmayer: 2 Bahnwärterhäuser, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bing, Issmayer, 2x Gate Keeper's House, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bing u.a.,Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Blech, LM, teilw. RS + Lötstellen, Z 2-3
Bing a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, tin, paint d., part. rust d. + soldering points, C 2-3
Bing, Güterschuppen + Signal, Germany VK, Signal 25 cm hoch (Boden neu lackiert), Blech, sonst guter Zustand, Z 1-2/2-
Bing, Freight Shed + Signal, Germany pw, signal: bottom newly painted, tin, o...
Carette, Durchfahrtsbahnhof, Germany VK, 20x26x24 cm, Blech,, LM, Dach + Bodenplatte nicht original
Carette, Transit Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., roof + bottom plate not original
Bub, Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Bub, Loco + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, 1x Achse neu befestigt, Z 2-
Märklin, 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., 1x axle newly fixed, C 2-
Distler, Lok, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Lack original ?, Z 2+
Distler, Loco, Germany, tin, min. paint d., paint original ?, C 2+
Bing, 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bing, 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., C 2+
Bing, Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur HO, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2
Bing, Loco + 3 Wagon, German pw, gauge HO, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2
Bub, Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bub, Loco + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, Lok + 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, teilw,. LM, Z 2
Bing, Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, gaue 0, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2
Bub, Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2
Bub, Loco + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2
Bing, 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, 1 Dach neu lackiert, Z 2-
Bing, 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., 1 roof newly painted, C 2-
Bing, 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2
Bing, 4 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., C 2
Bing, 4 Wagen uralt + Motor, Germany VK, Blech, LM, Z 2/2-
Bing, 4 Wagon age-old + Engine, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2/2-
Kraus, Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Kraus, Loco + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Bing, Tender, Wagen + 2 Puffer, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Bing, Tender, Wagon + 2 Bumper, Germany pw, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, Lok, Tender + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco, Tender + Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., min. repainted, C 2-
Kraus Fandor, Konvolut Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2-
Kraus Fandor, Bundle Tender + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2-
Hornby, 4 Loks + Tender, England, Spur 0, UW 3x ok + 1x schwergängig, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2/3
Hornby, 4 Locos + Tender, England, gauge 0, cw 3x ok + 1x stiff, part. paint d., please ins...
Märklin u.a., Lok R 5 Spur 0 + 2 Tender Spur 1, Germany VK, UW ok, Pantographen fehlen, Z 2-/3+
Märklin u.a., Loco R 5 gauge 0 + 2 Tender gauge 1, Germany pw, cw ok, pantographs missing, C 2-/3+
Märklin, 4 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 33 cm, 2 Radsätze fehlen, Puffer teilw. verbogen, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 4 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, 2 wheelsets missing, bumper part. d...
Bing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 34 cm, LM, 4 Puffer fehlen, 4 Puffer verbogen, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 2 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., 4 bumper missing, 4 bumper deforme...
Bing, 5x Spur 1 Waggon, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, LM, 3x Z 2, 2x Z 3+
Bing, 5x Wagon gauge 1, Germany pw, paint d., 3x C 2, 2x C 3+
Bub, Distler u.a., versch. Gebäude, Germany, Blech, Z 2/2-
Bub, Distler a.o., several buildings, Germany, tin, C 2/2--
Kibri, Bub u.a., versch. Bahnhofsgebäude, 17-33 cm, Blech, Z 2+/2-
Kibri, Bub a.o., several Railway Station Buildings, tin, C 2+/2-
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1x min. LM, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 5 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, 1x min. paint d., C 1/1-
Märklin, 2 Wagen 18741, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, Z 2-/3+
Märklin, 2 Wagon 18741, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., C 2-/3+
Märklin, Wagen 18741 + 18751, Germany VK, Spur 1, 24,5 cm, min. LM, 1 Dach neu lackiert
Märklin, Wagon 18741 + 18751, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., 1 roof newly painted
Rossignol, Eisenbahnpackung, France, 45x36 cm, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Schienen angelaufen, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-
Rossignol, Train Package, France, cw ok, box C 2, tracks tarnished, otherwise very...
Märklin, Konvolut Schienen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw, RS, Z 2-
Märklin, Bundle Tracks, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. rust d., C 2-
Märklin, diverse Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Different Freight Cars, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Schnellzuglokomotive + Waggons, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2 (teilw. in Okt), Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco+ Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2 (part. original), C 1-2
Märklin, 1 Lok, Waggons + Güter, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, 1 Loco, Wagons + Goods, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Waggons, Loks + Güter, W.-Germany, Spur H0, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Wagons, Locos + Goods, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed condition, please inspect
Großes Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör von Faller, Märklin u.a., gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Large Bundle Railway Accessories of Faller, Märklin a.o., mixed condition, please inspect
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör von Faller u.a., W.-Germany, GemBw, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway Accessories of Faller a.o., W.-Germany, mixed constr., mixed condition, please inspect