Preiser + Faller, Konvolut Figuren für Spur H0
Preiser + Faller, Bundle Figures Gauge H0
Märklin, 3 Wagen für Zirkus "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Wagon for Circus "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Lok mit Distler Batteriemotor + H0 Wagen mit Faller Containern, Kupplungen fehlen
Loco with Distler Battery Engine + H0 Wagon with Faller Container, couplings missing
Distler, 2 Triebwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, 1x LM, 1 Kupplung fehlt
Distler, 2 Railcars, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, 1x paint d., 1 coupling missing
Bing, Spur 1 Lok + 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. neu lackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Gauge 1 Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, part. newly painted, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok R 950 + Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Lok teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Lok R 910 + 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2/3+
Märklin, Loco R 910 + 2 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2/3+
Kraus u.a., Triebwagen, Lok + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, gem. Zustand
Kraus a.o., Railcar, Loco + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition
Kraus u.a., 2 Loks + 4 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
Kraus a.o., 2 Locos + 4 Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, C 2/2+
Brimtoys, Keim u.a., 3 Eisenbahnstartersets, Blech, 2x UW ok, Okt Z 2/3-, Z 2/2+
Brimtoys, Keim a.o., 3 Railway Starter Kits,tin, 2x cw ok, box C 2/3-, C 2/2+
Beeckh, 2 Eisenbahnstartersets, W.-Germany, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-/3, Z 1-2
Beeckh, 2 Railway Starter Kits, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-/3, C 1-2
Fleischmann, Starterpackung, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2
Fleischmann, Starter Kit, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., box C 2-3, C 2
Bing, Starterpackung, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Bing, Starter Kit, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2
Distler, 2 Starterpackungen, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Okt Z 2+/3, Z 1-/2
Distler, 2 Starter Kits, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, box C2+/3, C 1-/2
Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen "Santa Fe", W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 2+/3+, Z 1/2
Distler, 2 Railway Kits "Santa Fe", W.-Germany gauge 0, tin, C 2+/3+, C 1/2
Bub, 2 Packungen, W.-Germany, 2x Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, 1x Z 3, Z 2
Bub, 2 Packages, W.-Germany, 2x gauge 0, tin, drive not checked,1x C 3, C 2
Dressler, Starterpackung Spur 0 + diverse Eisenbahnen H0, W.-Germany, Blech, 1x Okt Z 2-3, Z 2/2-
Dressler, Starter Kit Gauge 0 + several Trains H0, W.-Germany, tin, 1x box C 2-3, C 2/2-
Märklin, Rungenwagen + Hochbordwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1-
Märklin, Stake Car + Gondola, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-
Titan, Trafo Typ 997, Okt, für 20 Volt Wechseltrombetrieb, neuwertig
Titan, Transformator Type 997, box, for 20 VAC Operation, as new
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen + 1 Packwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Brücke mit 2 Bögen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bridge with 2 Archs, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Tunnel, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand, komplett mit Beleuchtung + Replika Burg
Märklin, Trafo, Funktion nicht geprüft, mit Stoffkabel
Märklin, Transformator, function not checked, with fabric wire
Märklin, Lok RE 800 Version 2, W.-Germany, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RE 800 Version 2, W.-Germany, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Triebwagen TWE 12930, Germany VK, komplett restauriert, Delle im Dach
Märklin, Rail Car TWE 12930, Germany pw, completely restored, dent on roof
Märklin, 2 Kräne, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 2 Cranes, Germany pw, tin, C 2+/2-
Märklin, Stellwerk + Brückenteil Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Signal Box + Part of Bridge Gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, C 1/1-
Märklin, Scheinwerferwagen Spur 0, LM, Z 3+
Märklin, Spotlight Wagon Gauge 0, paint d., C 3+
Märklin, 2 Kranwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3
Märklin, 2 Crane Wagon Gauge 0, Germany pw, paint d., C 3
Märklin, 5 Prellböcke + 2 Drehscheiben Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 2/2+
Märklin, 5 Buffer + 2 Turntables Gauge 0, Germany pw, C 2/2+
Märklin, Bahnhof 2006 (1906-1914), 40x24 cm, Blech, LM, unberührter Originalzustand
Märklin, Railway Station 2006 (1906-1914), tin, paint d., untouched original condition
Carette, Post-Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, starke LM am Dach, 1 Tür lose, 2 Pufferteller bechädigt, Märklin-Kupplungen, Z 3
KS, Bahnhof Marienberg, Germany, Spur H0, Holz, im Okt, mit Zubehör, Z 1-
KS, Train Station Marienberg, Germany, gauge H0, wood, in box, with accessories, C 1-
Märklin, Konvolut (Pfeifsignale, Gleise, Beleuchtung, Prospekte), Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Märklin, Bundle (Whistling Signals, Tracks, Lighting, Brochures), box C 1, as new
Märklin, 4 Wagen + Gepäckkarre, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 2 Wagons + Baggage Cart, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Packwagen "Midland", Germany VK, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM, 2 Löcher in Front
Märklin, Baggage Car "Midland", Germany pw, gauge 0, age related paint d., 2 holes in front