Bing, Bahnübergang, Germany VK, Spur 1, 1 Barke lose, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Railway Crossing, Germany pw, gauge 1, 1 barque loose, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Kandelaber, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, LM, Brenner fehlt
Märklin, Candelabra, Germany pw, tin, paint d., burner missing
Märklin, Tunnel, Germany VK, Spur 1, 44 cm, Blech, vor 1920, Bodenblech lose, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Heer: Rheingold Wagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, komplett restauriert
Märklin, Heer: Rheingold Wagon with Interior Decoration, Germany, gauge 0, tin, completly restored
Kibri ?, Bahnsteigdurchgang für Spur 1, Germany, 34x15 cm, teilw. farbl. überholt
Kibri ?, Platform Passage, gauge 1, Germany, tin, partially repainted
Wilag, Postwagen, Switzerland, Spur 1, 56 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Wilag, Post Wagon, Switzerland, gauge 1, tin, box C 1, C 1
Spur 1, Triebwagen, 100 cm, Blech, Funkt. nicht geprüft, teilw. LM, Z 2
Gauge 1, Railcar, tin, funct. not checked, partially paint d., C 2
American Model Toys, 3 teiliger Triebwagen, USA, Spur 0, Aluminium, min. LM, Z 3+/3-, Z 2
American Model Toys, 3-part Railcar, USA, gauge 0, aluminium, min. paint d., C 3+/3-, C 2
Märklin, Uhrwerklok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok., uralt, teilweise restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Dinky Toys, Autotransporter No 982, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Dinky Toys, Car Carrier No 982, England, diecast, min paint d., box C 1-, C 2
Dinky Toys, Tankwagen, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, Tank Truck, England, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-