Elastolin, Kutscher, Germany VK, 12 cm, Masse, LM, Hände beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Elastolin, Coachman, Germany pw, composite, hands damaged, please inspect
Elastolin, Papagei an Drahtstange, 17,5 cm, 60er Jahre, Z 1
Elastolin, Parrot on Wire Rod, from the 60s, C 1
Elastolin, Schlange am Baum, Germany VK, 11,5 cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, Snake on Tree, Germany pw, composite, C 1
Ponton Träger, Pionier, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, LM, Masseschäden, bitte besichtigen, Z 3
Ponton, Pioneer, Germany pw, paint d. composite damaged, please inspect, C 3
Elastolin, Kunststoff Soldat, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, 40er Jahre, Handmuster
Elastolin, Soldier out of Plastic, Germany pw, from the 40s, hand sample
Elastolin, KDF Reisender, Germany VK, 6 cm, LM, Z 2
Elastolin, KDF Traveller, Germany pw, paint d., C 2
DDR Hobby Set "Indianer zum Bemalen", 25x35 cm, Altersspuren, vollständig
GDR Kit Indian Figures for Painting, traces of age, complete
Elastolin, Schaffner USA, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, starke LM
Elastolin, Conductor USA, Germany pw, composite, severe paint d.