"Der Fabrikbau - Ein neues Beschäftigungsspiel", Germany VK, um 1900, original Holzbox, mit Anleitung
Game "Der Fabrikbau - Ein neues Beschäftigungsspiel", Germany pw, around 1900, original wooden ...
Uncle Sams Big Show "Jackie Acrobat", USA, 24,5x15 cm, mit 5 Jackie Seeleuten, min. Altersspuren
Uncle Sams Big Show "Jackie Acrobat", USA, with 5 Jackie Sailors, min. traces of age
5 Tannenbäume, Germany VK, 12-27 cm, Holzsockel, schöne Dekorationsobjekte
5 Fir trees, Germany pw, wooden socle, nice decoration objects
Kegelspiel, Germany VK, Holz, LM, 17 cm, Z 2
Pin game, Germany pw, wood, paint d., C 2
Lok mit zwei Wagen, 60 cm, Holz, LM, min. Altersspuren
Loco with two wagons, wood, paint d., min. traces of age
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, Holz, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, wood, very nice original condition
Zug "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, 69 cm, Holz, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Train "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, wood, box C 1, C 1
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" Kasten No 32, Germany VK, 23x38 cm, Holz, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rudolfstadt, Altersspuren
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" box No 32, Germany pw, wood, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rud...
Erzgebirge Miniaturen in original Blechdose (Zaandijk Cacao), Germany VK, 9,5x9,5 cm, min. LM
Erzgebirge Miniatures in original tin can (Zaandijk Cacao), Germany pw, min. paint d.
Pinocchio Fuhrwerk, 36 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, Z 1
Pinocchio cart, wood, function ok, C 1
"Le nouveau Jeu D'Oie", France, um 1900, komplett, schöner Originalzustand
"Le nouveau Jeu D'Oie", France, around 1900, complete, nice original condition
Theater Bilderbuch, Germany VK, mit restaurierten Originalseiten der Originalausgabe von 1880, bitte besichtigen
Theatre picture book, Germany pw, with restored pages from original edition 1880, p...
Josco, Mini Golf Set, Belgium, in original Holzbox, 84 cm, um 1940, komplett, min. Altersspuren
Josco, Mini golf set, Belgium, in original wooden box, around 1940, complete, min. traces of age
"Wer gewinnt ?" Spielbuch für Kinder, mit Anleitung, Steinkamp um 1900, min. Altersspuren
"Wer gewinnt ?"game book for children, with instruction, Steinkamp around 1900, min. traces of age
Book of Toys for Girls and Boys, Netherlands, Frederick Warne & Co, London-New York, o.J., Altersspuren
Book of toys for girls and boys, Netherlands, Frederick Warne & Co, London-New York, traces o...
3 Roly Polys, 14-19 cm, GemBw, uralt - modern, 1x Altersspuren
3 Roly Polys, mixed constr., ancient untill modern, 1x traces of age
Spieluhr mit Tanzpaar, 20x19x10 cm, Musikwerk + Funktion ok, Lampa defekt
Music Box with dancing couple, sound + function ok, lamp defective
Clown Hampelmann, 36 cm, Holz, min. LM, beidseitig geformt + handlackiert
Clown Jumping Jack, wood, min. paint d., both sides formed + handpainted
Zauberkasten "Der Zauberer", 23x29 cm, um 1920, bitte besichtigen
Magic kit "Der Zauberer", around 1920, please inspect
Legespiele um 1920, 13,5x10 cm, Okt, Holz, dreistufige Gesichtsformung
Game around 1920, box, wood
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 42 cm, Holz, LM, beidseitig geformt, handbemalt, Z 2
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, wood, paint d, both sides formed, handpainted, C 2
Roly Poly Affe, Germany VK, 24 cm, Pappmasche, farblich ausgebessert
Roly Poly monkey, Germany pw, paper machee, paint refinished
Rennstrecken Baukasten, W.-Germany, Holz, umfangreich, Z 1-2
Race track construction kit, W.-Germany, wood, extensive, C 1-2
2 Fahrzeuge, 9 + 21 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-2
2 vehicles, wood, min. paint d., C 1-2
Lokomotive, 18 cm, Holz, LM, Führerhaus aus Metall
Wooden loco, paint d. driver's cabin out of metal
Gliederfiguren im Rahmen, wohl Germany um 1920, 28x35 cm, Holz, Altersspuren
Jointed body figures in frame, probably Germany around 1920, wood, traces of age
Junge am Reck, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, schöner Originalzustand
Boy on bar, Germany pw, wood, function ok, nice original condition
Lieferwagen, Netherlands, 42 cm, Holz, LM, ein Scheinwerfer fehlt
Delivery van, Netherlands, wood, paint d., one spotlight missing
Kugelspiel "Bataclan", France VK, 22x39 cm, GemBw, mit zwei Kugeln, NK Atlas Paris, Altersspuren
Ball game "Bataclan", France pw, mixed constr., with two balls, NK Atlas Paris, traces of age
Figuren Spiel, Germany , 25 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. handbemalt, Z 3
Figures game, Germany, wood, paint d., part. handpainted, C 3
Skispringer uralt, 30 cm, Holz, LM, eine Schulter beschädigt
Ski jumper ancient, wood, paint d., one shoulder damaged
Grödnertal, Hampelmann um 1850, Germany VK, Holz, ein Fuß beschädigt
Grödnertal, Jumping Jack around 1850, Germany pw, wood, one foot damaged
Arche Noah mit Tieren, 44 cm, Holz, min. LM
Noah's Ark with animals, wood, min. paint d.
Deckelbild von "Fil a Coudre", France, 32,5x46 cm, Altersspuren
Cover picture of "Fil a Coudre", France, traces of age
Zwei Jungen als Sportler, 18 cm, Holz, LM
Two boys as athletes, wood, paint d.
Croquet Spiel, Holzbox 33x16x10 cm, um 1910, 5 Schläger, Bälle u.a.
Croquet game in wooden box, around 1910, 5 rackets, balls a.o.
Gesellschaftsspiel "Distanzritt", min. LM, um 1900, mit 6 Zinnreitern, komplett
Parlour game "Distanzritt", min. paint d., around 1900, with 6 pewter riders, complete
Kapelle zum Aufstellen, Germany VK, 30x40 cm, Pappe, Z 1-2
Chapel to set up, Germany pw, paperboard, C 1-2
3 Figuren Forst + Jagd, Germany VK, 13 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren
3 figures forest + hunt, Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age
"Unsere Schule", 25x37 cm, Spear & Söhne Nürnberg, um 1900, mit umfangreichem Schulzubehör, Okt mit Altersspuren
"Unsere Schule", Spear & Söhne Nürnberg, around 1900, with extensive school accesso...
"Fußball-der Sport von Heute", 27x33 cm, mit 22 Zinnfiguren, 40er Jahre, Höfan Spiele München
"Fußball-der Sport von Heute", V, 22 pewter figures, from the 40s
Sänfte, 20x34x15 cm, Holz, LM, handbemalt + beklebt mit Motiven, min. Altersspuren
Sedan, wood, paint d., hanppainted, glued with motives, min. traces of age
Gecevo, Bus, DDR, 42 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-
Gecevo, Bus, GDR, wood, min. paint d., C 1-
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, Bausteine u.a., Germany u.a., 7-15 cm
Bundle wooden toys, building blocks a.o., Germany a.o.
LS & C, John Gilpins Ride, 26x18,5 cm, Holz, min. LM
LS & C, John Gilpins Ride, wood, min. paint d.
Limousine, 23,5 cm, Holz, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Sedan Car, wood, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, Bausteine u.a., bitte besichtigen, teilw. Germany VK, bitte besichtigen
Bundle wooden toys, building blocs a.o., please inspect, part. Germany pw
Grödnertal, Junge, 24 cm, Holz, min. LM, bewegliche Glieder, handbemalt
Grödnertal, boy, wood, min. paint d., jointed body, handpainted
JTR Paris, Spielekasten Koffer "Jeux", 35x28 cm, um 1920, komplett, sehr dekorativ
JTR Paris, game kit suitcase "Jeux", around 1920, complete, very decorative
JRO München, Holzglobus, 21 cm, um 1960, Z 1-
JRO München, wooden globe, around 1960, C 1-
Pinball Spiel, 37x17 cm, Holz, min. LM, um 1920
Pinball game, wood, min. paint d., around 1920
Konvolut Kinderbücher, Z 2
Bundle books for children, C 2
Konvolut Kinderbücher, Germany + Netherlands, Z 2
Bundle of books for children, Germany + Netherlands, C 2
Konvolut Kinderbücher, Germany + Sweden, Z 2
Bundle of books for children, Germany + Sweden, C 2
Ente als Candy Container, Germany VK, 15 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1-2
Duck as candy container, Germany pw, paper mache, min. paint d., C 1-2
Traktor mit Fahrer, Ziehspiel, 20 cm, Holz,altersbedingte LM
Tractor with driver, pull-game, wood, paint d. due to age
2 Holzfiguren uralt + Blechkoffer, 13-20 cm, min. LM, Altersspuren
2 wooden figures ancient + tin suitcase, min. paint d., traces of age
Jagd Szenerie, 5-12 cm, Holz, 12-teilig, teilw. geklebt, bitte besichtigen
Hunting scenery, wood, 12 parts, part. pasted, please inspect
Erzgebirge, 11 Häuser für Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, LM
Erzgebirge, 11 buildings for mimiatures, Germany pw, wood, paint d.
Pferd auf Rädern, 46 cm, altersbedingte LM, um 1910
Horse on wheels, paint d. due to age, around 1900
Kegelspiel in Holzkasten, Germany VK, 21x38x21 cm, Holz, altersbedingte LM, komplett
Cone game in wooden box, Germany pw, wood, paint d. due to age, complete
Wipp-Pferde mit Dompteuren, 10-15 cm, GemBw, um 1910-1920, teilw. fixiert, bitte besichtigen
Seesawing horses with animal trainer, mixed constr., around 1910-1920, part. fixed, please inspect
Kutsche, Germany VK, 60 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. Metallräder, beladen, sehr dekorativ
Carriage, Germany pw, wood, paint d., part. metal wheels, loaded, very decorative
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 53 cm, Holz, LM, wohl Grödnertal
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, wood, paint d., probably Grödnertal
Citroen Bier LKW, France, 42 cm, Holz, LM, mit Fässern
Citroen beer truck, France, wood, with barrels
Konvolut Holzfiguren, Dekoglas u.a., 15-20 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bundle wooden figures, decoration glasses a.o., mixed constr., min. paint d., C 1-2
Zoo Diorama, Germany VK, 10-22 cm, Holz, min. LM, diverse Aufstellfiguren, Gehege + Zäune
Zoo diorama, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., several figures, enclosure + fences
Greveco, Feuerwehr Leiterwagen, France, 67 cm, Holz, min. LM, um 1950
Greveco, fire engine ladder vehicle, France, wood, min. paint d., around 1950
Grödnertal, Gliederpuppe, 33 cm, Holz, min, LM, um 1880
Grödnertal, doll with jointed body, wood, min. paint d., around 1880
Grödnertal, 2 Holzpuppen, 14-29 cm, min. LM
Grödnertal, 2 wooden dolls, min. paint d.
Grödnertal, Gliederpuppe, 49 cm, Holz, modern, Z 1
Grödnertal, doll with jointed body, wood, modern, C 1
4 Künstler Gliederpuppen, neuzeitlich, 33-44 cm, Holz, 3x auf Sockel, min. Gebrauchsspuren
4 Artist dolls with jointed body, modern, wood, 3x on socle, min. traces of usage
4 Pinocchio Figuren in offenem Automobil, 82 cm, Holz, wohl Italy, Auto um 1920, Figuren später ergänzt, sehr dekorativ
4 Pinocchio figures in open automobil, probably Italy, wood, car around 1920,...
Neuruppiner Verlage, Konvolut Bilderbögen diverser Geschichten, ca. 30 Stück, um 1900, altersbedingte Risse/Knicke, bitte besichtigen
Neuruppiner Verlage, bundle of picture sheets of various storie...
Steiff, Pferd mit Wagen, W.-Germany, 50 cm, Holz, mit Milchkannen beladen
Steiff, horse with cart, W.-Germany, wood, loaded with milk cans
Reklamefigur "Wurzelsepp", 72 cm, Pappmachee, auf Holzsockel, Germany um 1920, min. bestoßen, Z 2
Advertising figure "Wurzelsepp", paper mache, on wooden base, Germany around 1920, min. bumped, C 2
Puppentheater + 3 Kasperle Figuren, Germany VK, 73x42 cm, Holz, LM, mit wechselbarer Kulisse, Altersspuren
Puppet theatre + 3 punch and judy figures, Germany pw, wood, paint d., with changeable sce...
Kaufladen, vor 1900, 45x25x55 cm, wohl Niederlande, sehr schöner Originalzustand, umfangreiches Zubehör
Shop, before 1900, probably Netherlands, very nice original condition, extensive accessories
Kasperle Spiel, 72x27 cm, Holz + Pappmachee, um 1920, Altersspuren
Punch and Judy game, wood + papermachee, around 1920 traces of age
Konvolut Kasperletheater Figuren, Germany VK, Holz + Pappmachee, min. LM, 1x Zelluloid Kopf
Punch and Judy figures, Germany pw, wood + paper mâché, min. paint d., 1x celluloid head
Bauchredner Puppe, 54 cm, Holz + Kermaik, Funktion ok, min. LM, ein Knopf fehlt
Ventriloquist doll, wood + ceramic, function ok, min. paint d., one button missing
Marionettenstab uralt, 68 cm, Holz, min. LM
Puppet stick, ancient, wood, min. paint d.
3 Gesellschaftsspiele, Germany VK, ungeprüft, teilw. Altersspuren
3 parlour games, Germany pw, not checked, part. traces of age
Kinder Kulissentheater, Germany, 38x31,5 cm, Holz + Pappe, Funktion ok, um 1930, Altersspuren
Children's scenery theatre, Germany, wood + paperboard, function ok, around 1930, traces of age
Großes Kulissen Kindertheater, Germany VK, 36x50 cm, Holz, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Big children's scenery theatre, Germany pw, wood, very extensive, please inspect
LKW mit Kran + LKW mit Anhänger, DDR, 20-30 cm, Holz, Z 1-2
Truck with crane + truck with trailer, GDR, wood, C 1-2
Snoopy Pelham Puppentheater, England, 54,5 cm, Funktion ok, schöner Originalzustand
Snoopy Pelham puppet theatre, England, function ok, nice original condition
Bartolucci, Holzfigur Pinocchio, Italy, 47 cm, Z 1
Bartolucci, wooden figure Pinocchio, Italy, C 1
Gottschalk, Haus, Germany VK, 33,5x20x14 cm, Holz, schöner Originalzustand
Gottschalk, building, Germany pw, wood, nice original condition
Buch "Humpty Dumpty Circus", Z 1
Book "Humpty Dumpty Circus", C 1
Minol, Zapfsäule, W.-Germany, 30x18x8 cm, Holz, min. LM
Minol, Petrol pump, W.-Germany, wood, min. paint d.
Erzgebirge, Häuser für Miniaturen, Germany VK, 5-10 cm, min. LM
Erzgebirge, Buildings for miniatures, Germany pw, min. paint d.
Tischfußball, Belgium, 30x34x19 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, um 1930, Holzrahmen
Table football, Belgium, tin, function ok, paint d., around 1930, wooden frame
Leon Saussine, "Jeu de la Peche", France, 45x33x17 cm, um 1900, mit Musikwerk, komplett, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Leon Saussine, "Jeu de la Peche", France, around 1900, with music box, complete...
"Das Waldkirchner Spielzeugmusterbuch", Germany, im Schuber, Buchnachdruck von 1977
"Das Waldkirchner Spielzeugmusterbuch", Germany, in slipcase, reprint from 1977
Roly Poly Clown, Germany VK, 26 cm, Pappmasche, Z 1-
Roly Poly clown, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1-