Keksdose Bus MILA, Italy, 56 cm, Blech, LM, mit Werbeaufschrift, um 1930, Z 2
Biscuit tin can bus MILA, Italy, 56 cm, tin, paint d., with advertising labelling, around 1930, C 2
Lorch, Uhrmacher Drehbank um 1960, mit kompletter Vollausstattung in original Holzbox
Lorch, clockmaker's lathe circa 1960, with complete full-aspect equipment in original wooden box
Bugatti Keksdose, France, 46 cm, Blech, LM, RS, eine Schraube an hinterer Stoßstange fehlt, Z 3
Bugatti biscuit tin can, France, 46 cm, tin, paint d., rust d. one screw on rear bumper missing, C 3
Van Melle's Toffee Keksdose "Windmühle", Netherlands, 50 cm, Blech, LM, Deckel teilw. eingedrückt, alles original
Van Melle's Toffee biscuit tin can "Windmill", Netherlands, 50 cm, paint d., lid pa...
Auto als Schreibtischgarnitur, mit Tintenfass + Avanti Bleistiftanspitzer, 22 cm, Blech, teilw. LM
Car as desk set, with ink pot + pencil sharpener, 22 cm, tin, part. paint d.
Plakat "Novelta Cigaretten" 1960, gerahmt, 91x66 cm, Z 1
Poster "Novelta Cigaretten" 1960, framed, 91x66 cm, C 1
6 kleine Kaffee + Kakao Dosen, 5-6 cm, meist guter Zustand
6 small coffee + cacao cans, mostly good condition
Emailleschild "Roc Lapins", 72x96 cm, einige Abplatzer
Enamel sign "Roc Lapins", 72x96 cm, several points with paint chipped off
Porsche Plakat "Bergkulisse", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Bergkulisse", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the edges
Turmac u.a., 8 Zigaretten und Tabak Dosen, 9,5-14,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, meist guter Zustand
Turmac a.o., 8 cigarette and tobacco tin cans, 9,5-14,5 cm, min. paint d., mostly good condition
Glasschild "Engelhardt Zigaretten", Germany VK, 120x60 cm, um 1910, Blechrahmen, min. abgerieben, Selbstabholung
Glass sign "Engelhardt Zigaretten", Germany pw, 120x60 cm, around 1910, frame out of...
Micky Maus Geschirr, Kanne 10 cm, 7 Tassen, Untertassen, 2 Kannen + 1 Zuckerdose, Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren
Mickey Mouse tableware, pot 10 cm, 7 cups, saucers, 2 jugs + 1 sugar bowl, traces of us...
Plakat "50 Jahre Centre Georges Pompidou" 1988, in Holzrahmen, 66x86 cm, Z 1-
Poster "50 Jahre Centre Georges Pompidou" 1988, in wooden frame, , 66x86 cm, C 1-
Blechschild "Wormser Flaschengär Obst Sekt", 50x24 cm, min. Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Tin plate sign "Wormser Flaschengär Obst Sekt", 50x24 cm, min. traces of age, otherwise good condittion
Blaupunkt, Stereoanlage POP 70 mit 2 Boxen, W.-Germany, 47 cm, Funktion ok
Blaupunkt, stereo system POP 70 with 2 speakers, W.-Germany, 47 cm, function ok
Portola Schokolade, Holz Vitrine, 78 cm, guter Zustand, kein Versand
Portola Schokolade, wooden show case, 78 cm, good condition, no shipping
Großes Bugatti Modell, 54 cm, Holz, sehr dekorativ, Z 1
Gig Bugatti model, 54 cm, wood, very decorative, C 1
Dold, Reinbold + Strick, 2 Emaille Werbeaschenbecher, 10 + 13 cm, min. Abplatzer
Dold, Reinbold + Strick, 2 enamel ash trays, 10 + 13 cm, paint min. chipped off
19 kleine Teedosen, 5-6 cm, teilw. LM, 1 Deckel fehlt, meist guter Zustand
19 small tea cans, 5-6 cm, part. paint d., mostly good condition
Dallmeyer London + Thornton Pickard, 2 Kameras, für Bildformat 4x5 inch, Expeditionskameras mit Meyer 120 mm, Ernemann 180 mm, viel Zubehör, Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Dallmeyer...
Maether & Co., Cacao Dose, Germany VK, 44 cm, Blech, starke LM
Maether & Co., Cacao tin can, Germany pw, 44 cm, severe paint d.
Garagen Aufsteller-Display Buch, 40 cm, Pappe, sehr dekorativ
Garage display-book, 40 cm, paperboard, very decorative
3 Plakate Porsche 356 Speedster, 48,5x62 cm, limitiert, Z 1
3 posters Porsche 356 Speedster, 48,5x62 cm, limited edition, C 1
Porsche Plakat "Le Mans 24h", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Le Mans 24h", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at edges
Porsche Plakat "Rallye Paris Dakar 84", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Rally Paris Dakar 84", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tea...
Porsche Plakat "1000 km Nürburgring 84", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "1000 km Nürburgring 84", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + ...
Porsche Plakat "Renntermine 1983", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Renntermine 1983", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the...
Porsche Plakat "Sieg 1000 km Fuji 1983", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Sieg 1000 km Fuji 1983", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + ...
Messmer Tee, Zahlteller um 1930 aus Porzellan, 19,5 cm, Z 2+
Messmer tea, porcelain money tray, around 1930, 19,5 cm, C 2+
Riquet u.a., 5 Werbeuntersetzer + 2 Blechschilder, 11-17 cm, teilw. LM, meist guter Zustand
Riquet a.o., 5 advertising coasters + 2 tin signs, 11-17 cm, part. paint d., mostly good condition
Brionvega, Radio 502, 26x13 cm (geöffnet), Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Brionvega, Radio 502, 26x13 cm (opened), function not tested, visually very good condition
Porsche Plakat "Daytona", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Daytona", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the edges
Porsche Plakat "Road America 83", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Road America 83", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the e...
Marcello C, Armanduhr, um 2010, verschraubte Krone, Automatikwerk ETA 2892-Z, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sehr guter Zustand
Marcello C, wristwatch, around 2010, screw-down crown, automatic movement ETA ...
7 Dosen, 7-16 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, meist guter Zustand
7 tin cans, 7-16 cm, part. paint d., mostly good condition
7 kleine Dosen + Blech Schrank, 23 cm, teilw. LM, meist guter Zustand
7 small cans + tin cupboard, 23 cm, part. paint d., mostly good condition
Sandeman u.a., 3 Reklameaufsteller + 1 Originalentwurf, 28-36 cm, Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Sandeman a.o., 3 advertising stands + 1 original design, 28-36 cm, traces of age, otherwise good ...
7 Dosen, 10-21 cm, teilw. LM, meist guter Zustand
7 tin cans, 10-21 cm, part. paint d., mostly good condition
16 kleine Dosen, 4-6 cm, meist guter Zustand
16 small cans, 4-6 cm, mostly good condition
Klipp's kleine Vitrine, 32x20x46 cm, sehr guter Zustand, keine Versand
Klipp's small showcase, 32x20x46 cm, very good condition, no shipping
Farbentopf als Spardose, USA, 16 cm, GemBw
Paint pot as money bank, USA, 16 cm, mixed constr.
Berger, Pin up 80er Jahre, 46 cm, Blech
Berger, Pin up from the 80s, 46 cm, tin
Orion Cacao u.a., 6 Dosen, 6-10,5 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, meist guter Zustand
Orion Cacao a.o., 6 tin cans, 6-10,5 cm, tin, part. paint d., mostly good condition
Jacobs Kaffee, kleine Vitrine, 31x23x39 cm, LM, Werbeaufsatz fehlt, sonst guter Zustand, kein Versand
Jacobs coffee, small showcase, 31x23x39 cm, paint d., advertising attachment missing, otherwise...
Hooss Kaffee, kleine Vitrine, 32x20x41 cm, 1 Seitenglas mit Sprung, sonst guter Zustand, kein Versand
Hooss coffee, small showcase, 32x20x41 cm, 1 side glass with crack, otherwise good condition, n...
4 kleine Dosen mit Automotiv + kleine Blechaufsteller, teilw. LM
4 small cans with car motive + small tin displays, part. paint d.
Märklin, Werbeuhren, Funktion nicht geprüft, neuwertig + original verpackt
Märklin, advertising clocks, function not tested, as new + original packaging
Belga u.a., diverse Zigarettenpackungen / Streichholzschachteln, Fundgrube
Belga a.o., various cigarette packs / matchboxes, treasure trove