Märklin, Lok 3022 (E94), V 200 027 4 D-Zugwagen (neue Produktion), W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1/2, Z 1/2
Märklin, Leerkartons, H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, empty boxes, H0, treasure trove, please inspect
Stadtilm/Zeuke, 2 4achser, 6 Personenwagen, DDR, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
Stadtilm/Zeuke, 2x 4 axis, 6 passengerwagons,GDR, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
E Lok Spur 1, 70 cm, Blech, LM, ungemarkt, wohl Eigenbau, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Kranwagen, Niederbordwagen mit Fässern + kleiner Hochbordwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 1-2-
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Bahnsteigfiguren, Masse, 4-6cm, meist sehr gut
Märklin a.o., bundle railway figures, composite, 4-6cm, mostly very good
Märklin, Flügelsignal, Germany VK, 30cm, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, semaphore signal, Germany pw, 30cm, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, 2 Personen- + 2 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2 passenger- 2 luggage wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Braunkohlestaubwagen 1775, Germany VK, Spur 0, Lackausbesserungen, Z 2
Märklin, brown coal dust wagon 1775, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint refinsihed, C 2
Märklin, Niederbordwagen 1848, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, gondola, 1848, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, box, C 1-2
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Spur 0, Fundgrube
Märklin a.o., bundle railway accessories, gauge 0, treasure trove
Konvolut Häuser, Bäume, Dekorationen, Holz, für Spur 0 oder größer, meist verstaubt, teilw. Altersspuren
Bundle accessories for gauge 0, wood, mostly dusty, traces of age
Märklin, Lok V 200 006, TM 800, 13 Kohlewagen, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1/2
Märklin, loco V 200 006, TM 800, 13 coal wagons, W.- Germany, H0, C 1/2
Märklin, Lok mit 5 TEE-Wagen mit Beleuchtung, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco with 5 TEE-wagons with illumination, W.-Germany, H0, box C 2, mC 2/2+
Märklin, Lokschuppen, Bahnhof , Bahnsteig, W.-Germany, für H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, engine shed, train station, platform, W.-Germany, for H0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Drehkran, Drehscheibe, Lokschuppen und Zubehör, H0, W.-Germany, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 2 Speisewagen, 1 Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM
Bing, 2 dining wagons, 1 mail wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, partly paint d.
Märklin, Bahnsteig, Germany VK, Spur 0, 40 cm, Z 1-2
Märklin, platform, Germany pw, gauge 0, 40cm, C 1-2
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus, Germany VK, Blech, 13cm, LM
Märklin, guard's house, Germany pw, tin, 13 cm, paint d.
Märklin, E Lok RS 12880, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 12880, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2
Märklin, Lok R 1290 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, 18 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco R 1290 with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2