Emailliertes Zigarettenetui, 9x8,5 cm, Motiv: Früher Motorwagen um die Jahrhundertwende, sehr selten, versilbert, berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
Enamelled Cigarette Case, motive: early motor vehicle around turn of the century, very rare, silver plated, rubbed, traces of age and usage
Category: Advertising