Emailliertes Zigarettenetui, 7x8,5 cm, Motiv: Tourenwagen um 1905, gravierte Signatur auf Rückseite, gepunzt 900, silber, sehr selten, leicht berieben, min. Emailleabplatzer am Rand, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
Enamelled Cigarette Case, motive: Touringcar around 1905, signature engraved on rear side, hallmark 900, silver, very rare, slightly rubbed, enamel min. chipped off on borders, traces of age and usage
Category: Advertising