Emailliertes Zigarettenetui, 9x7,5 cm, Motiv: Tourenwagen um 1910, silber, gepunzt 900, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, leicht berieben
Enamelled Cigarette Case, motive: Touring Car around 1910, silver, hallmark 900, traces of usage and age, slightly rubbed
Category: Advertising