Corgi Toys, Loading Trolley for Bristle Ferranti + International 6x6 Military in Hubschachtel, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (Gebrauchsspuren + min. beschädigt), min. LM bei 1118, 1117 Z 1
Corgi Toys, Loading Trolley for Bristle Ferranti + International 6x6 Military in Box, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 2 (traces of usage + min. damaged), min. paint d. on 1118, 1117 C 1
Category: Corgi Toys