Georg Lippert, Studebaker 3035 E, W.-Germany, 20 cm, GemBw, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 3 (restauriert), sehr selten
Georg Lippert, Studebaker 3035 E, W.-Germany, mixed constr., drive not checked, box C 3 (restored), very rare
Category: Tin Toys