TN, Motorrad "Hurricane", Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Bat.Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Okt min. beschädigt, min. ausgebessert, Z 2-3
TN, Motorbike "Hurricane", Japan, tin, bat. drive not checked, paint d., box min. damaged, min. refinished, C 2-3
Category: Tin Toys