Donald Duck Werbeaufsteller "Fanta", W.-Germany, 85x140 cm, Pappe, von 1985, Ecken beschädigt, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
Donald Duck Advertising Display "Fanta", W.-Germany, paperboard, from 1985, edges damaged, traces of age, C 2-3
Category: Disneyana