CKO, Penny Toy Limousine, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, min. LM, lithografierter Aufdruck "A Souvenier from ... Chicago", Z 2
CKO, Penny Toy Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., lithographed print "A Souvenier from ... Chicago", C 2
Category: Tin Toys