Werbepappe "Breda Bier", Netherlands VK, 90x65 cm, starke Altersspuren, Ecken beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Advertising Paperboard "Breda Bier", Netherlands pw, severe traces of age, edges damaged, please inspect
Category: Historische Reklame