Postkarte Joseph Beuys "Twintowers-Comos u. Damian", signiert, 1974, 22x28 cm, Pappe, gerahmt, kleiner Kratzer an unterer Leiste, Z 1
Postcard Joseph Beuys "Twintowers-Comos u.Damian", signed, 1974, out of paperboard, framed, small scratches on lower bar
Category: Advertising