Seng 93, Aquarell gerahmt (Glas) mit Passepartout, 64,5x78,5 cm, signiert + datiert, Bild guter Zustand, Rahmen mit Gebrauchsspuren
Seng 93, watercolour framed (glass) with passepartout, 64,5x78,5 cm, signed + dated, picture in good condition, frame with traces of usage
Category: Kunst, Varia und Kurioses