Villard & Weill, Berglandschaftsspiel Par Monts par Vaux - Chemin de Fer Aerien, France, Holz, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Villard & Weill, cardboard wooden Par Monts par Vaux - Chemin de Fer Aerien, France, not checked, traces of age
Category: Puppen, Holzspielzeug & Stofftiere