Freiburger Trachtenpuppen Duo, Germany, 31 cm, auf Holzplatte gemarkt "Breisgau - Freiburg", Altersspuren
Freiburg Traditional Doll, Germany, 31 cm, wooden plate marked "Freiburg - Breisgau", traces of age
Category: Puppen, Holzspielzeug & Stofftiere