Zigarettenetui "Mein Benz", emailliert, versilbert, Junge Dame umarmt Auto, 9x6,5 cm, um 1910, berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Z 2
Enamelled cigarette case "Mein Benz", around 1910, silver plated, rubbed, traces of usage and age, C 2
Category: Varia