Dinky Supertoys, Mighty Antar Low Loader with Propeller + Tracteur Unic Transporter, England + France, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
Tekno, VW Racing Service Pick up, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Tekno, VW Racing Service Pick up, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Tekno, 7 Fahrzeuge, Denmark + Netherlands, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, meist bespielt, Z 1-3
Tekno, 7 vehicles, Denmark + Netherlands, 1:43, diecast, paint d., mostly used, C 1-3
Carlo Brianza, Mercedes Benz SSK 1930s, Italy, 1:15, min. LM, Z 1-2
Carlo Brianza, Mercedes Benz SSK 1930s, Italy, 1:15, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Tanklaster Benzol + Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Benzol tank truck + fire engine, German y pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Abschleppwagen + LKW mit Anhänger + Stromlinienauto, Germany VK, 1:43, teilw. Gussschäden, neu lackiert
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, bundle of vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, mostly very good condition, please inspect
Wiking, Sattelzug "Seefische", W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, guter Zustand
Wiking, semi-trailer "Seefische", W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, good condition
Corgi Toys, Husky, Matchbox + Tekno, Batboat, James Bond Aston Martin + diverse Originalkartons, 1:43, LM, Z 2
Corgi Toys, 6 Fahrzeuge, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 1x Okt, 1x übermalt, Z 2-4
Corgi Toys, 6 vehicles, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, paint d., 1x box, 1x repainted, C 2-4
Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Wiking, Gipsform für Flugzeuge, mit ME 109, Germany VK, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, plaster mould for aeroplanes, ME 109 included, Germany pw, traces of age, please inspect
Wiking, Sattelzug "WMB", W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, guter Zustand
Wiking, semi-trailer "WMB", W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, good condition
Corgi Toys + Dinky Toys, VW Käfer Police, Jaguar Mark X + Opel Rekord, Great Britain, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2+/2
Dinky Toys, Citroen Ambulance, Hillmann, Fiat 600 D + Zubehör, France + England, 1:43, LM, Z 2/2-3
Dinky Toys, 7 Fahrzeuge + Caravan (Chrysler, Morris u.a.), France + England, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 3x Okt, Z 2-3
Dinky Supertoys, Bedford Van, Horse Box, TV Vehicle + Lorry, France + England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 2-3
Siku, Fahrschulset, Netherlands, Fahrzeuge mit Magneten, bitte besichtigen
Siku, driving school kit, Netherlands, vehicles with magnets, please inspect
Corgi Toys, Monkeemobile 277, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Blister beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Mercury, Autotransporter, Italy, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Mercury, car transporter, Italy, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Beiwagenmotorrad, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Beiwagen mit Zinkpest, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, pillion motorcycle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, sidecar with zinc pest, please inspect
Dinky Toys, 4 Fahrzeuge + Trailer, France + England, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 4x Okt, Z 2-3
Dinky Toys, 4 vehicles + trailer, France + England, 1:43, diecast, paint d., 4x box, C 2-3
Dinky Toys, 2x Express Passenger Train, 2x Pavement Set + Fahrzeuge, France + England, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 1-3
Corgi Toys, 7 Fahrzeuge, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 1x Okt, Z 2-3
Corgi Toys, 7 vehicles, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, paint d., 1x box, C 2-3