7 kleine Dosen + Blech Schrank, 23 cm, teilw. LM, meist guter Zustand
7 small cans + tin cupboard, 23 cm, part. paint d., mostly good condition
16 kleine Dosen, 4-6 cm, meist guter Zustand
16 small cans, 4-6 cm, mostly good condition
4 kleine Dosen mit Automotiv + kleine Blechaufsteller, teilw. LM
4 small cans with car motive + small tin displays, part. paint d.
Emailleschild "Roc Lapins", 72x96 cm, einige Abplatzer
Enamel sign "Roc Lapins", 72x96 cm, several points with paint chipped off
Car as desk set, with ink pot + pencil sharpener, 22 cm, tin, part. paint d.
Schüssel "Coca Cola", 24 cm Durchmesser, Metall, Gebrauchsspuren
Bowl "Coca Cola", 24 cm diameter, traces of use
37 Teile aus Bakelit, meist Dosen, 5-11 cm
37 items out of bakelite, mostly cans, 5-11 cm
Glasschild "Constantin Cigaretten", 21x43 cm, 30er Jahre, neuzeitlich gerahmt
Glass sign "Constantin Cigaretten" 21x43 cm, from the 30s, modern framed
Werbeschild "Martini" 1975, 45x56 cm
Advertising sign "Martini" 1975, 45x56 cm
Blechschild "Wormser Flaschengär Obst Sekt", 50x24 cm, min. Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Tin plate sign "Wormser Flaschengär Obst Sekt", 50x24 cm, min. traces of age, otherwise good condittion
Blechschild "Stühler Stumpen", 37x51 cm, sehr guter Zustand
Tin plate sign "Stühler Stumpen", 37x51 cm, very good condition
Plakat "Novelta Cigaretten" 1960, gerahmt, 91x66 cm, Z 1
Poster "Novelta Cigaretten" 1960, framed, 91x66 cm, C 1
Filmplakat "Engelsgesicht" 1952, gerahmt, 62x86 cm, Knickfalten, sonst guter Zustand
Plakat "50 Jahre Centre Georges Pompidou" 1988, in Holzrahmen, 66x86 cm, Z 1-
Plakat "Bob Marley & the Wailers" 1977, gerahmt, 66x86 cm, Knickfalten, sonst guter Zustand
Poster "Cigarettes Saphir", 80x119 cm, on canvas, good original condition
Plakat "American Folk Blues Festival" 1968, 84x119 cm, Ränder min. beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
4 Dosen, 17-28 cm, Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand
4 tin cans, 17-28 cm, traces of age, otherwise good condition
Berger, Pin up 80er Jahre, 46 cm, Blech
Berger, Pin up from the 80s, 46 cm, tin
WAPA Strahler, Induktionsgerät, in original Holzkiste (25x18 cm)
WAPA Strahler, induction unit in original wooden box (25x18 cm)
6 Geißlersche Röhren, 18-28 cm, sehr guter Zustand
6 Geißler tubes, 18-28 cm, very good condition
3 Geißlersche Röhren, 28-31 cm, sehr guter Zustand
3 Geißler tubes, 28-31 cm, very good condition
3 Geissler tubes, 15-31 cm, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Grundka, Schreibmaschine, Germany VK, 30x23 cm, guter Originalzustand
Grunka, typewriter, Germany pw, 30x23 cm, good original condition