Märklin, Vorsignal + Bing, Schranke, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM
Märklin, Distant Signal + Bing, Barrier, Germany, gauge 0, tin, function not checked, min. paint d.
Märklin, 2 Planenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 2 Covered Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, Güterwagen + Bananenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Freight Wagon + Banana Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Gepäckwagen (4 + 2 Achser), Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 Baggage Carts (4 + 2 Axles), Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Hehr, Kabel Wagen + Talbot Schotter Wagen, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Hehr, Cable Wagon + Talbot Ballast Wagon, gauge 1, tin, C 1
Märklin, Lok DA 800 1954/55, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, Okt, min. Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Loco DA 800 1954/55, gauge H0, drive ok, box, min. traces of usage
Märklin, Lok SET 800 von 1956, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand, breite Vorentkupplung
Märklin, Loco SET 800 from 1956, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition,...
Märklin,Lok SE 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin,Loco SE 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok HR 800 N von 1951/52, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco HR 800 N from 1951/52, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok DA 800, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco DA 800, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Triebzug Eigenbau, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Railcar (self made construction), gauge H0, C 1-2
Märklin, Bahnhof 2005 Holländische Version, Germany VK, 28x17 cm, Blech, LM am Dach (durch Kerzenwärme), 1x farblich ausgebessert, Z 3+
Märklin, Railway Station 2005 Dutch Version, Germany pw, tin...
Märklin, Lok R 66/12921, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, Schwarzbereich neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 66/12921, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., black area repainted
Märklin, Speisewagen 1746 G + Schlafwagen 1747 G mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, LM, Z 3
Märklin, Dining Car 1746 G + Sleeping Car 1747 G with Interior Decoration, Germany pw, paint d., C 3
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-2
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-2
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt geklebt, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box pasted, C 1-
Märklin, Lok TM 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Spielspuren, Z 2
Märklin, Loco TM 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, C 2
Märklin, Spur 3 Kesselwagen "Petroleum Com", Germany VK, Ausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Gauge 3 Tank Wagon "Petroleum Com", Germany pw, refinished on black area, ot...
Bing, Uralt Spur 1 Personenwagen, Uhrwerkslok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, guter Originalzustand, Karton repariert
Bing, Ancient Gauge 1 Passenger Car, Clockwork Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, good origina...
Bing, Uralt Starkstrom Dampflok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, sehr guter Originalzustand
Bing, Ancient Heavy Current Steam Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, very good original condition
Märklin, Wärterhaus 2170 R, Germany VK, 25x23 cm, Rauputzhaus mit Schranke, Läutewerk mit Gleisauslösung, Bodenplatte min ausgebessert
Märklin, Attendant's Hut 2170 R, Germany pw, roughcast house ...
Märklin, Batterie Lampe 3555 mit Gittermast + Original Kandelaber, Germany VK, 41 cm, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, battery Lamp 3555 with Lattice Mast + Original Candelaber, Germany paint d. due to ...
Wärterhaus mit Wärter vor 1900, Germany VK, 32x24 cm, altersbedingte LM, Halt Schild ergänzt, sonst guter Zustand
Attendant's Hut with Attendant before 1900, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, stop s...