Märklin, Abteilwagen Spur 2, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, LM am Dach, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Compartment coach gauge 2, Germany pw, paint d. on roof, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Spiritus Dampflok, Spur 2, Germany VK, 46 cm, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Spirit steam loco gauge 2, Germany pw, part. restored, please inspect
Bing, Personenwagen Spur 2, 16,5 cm, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Passenger car gauge 2, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Bing, Dampf Lok mit Tender Spur 2, funktionsbedingte LM, Tender farblich ausgebessert, ein Blech lose
Bing, Steam loco with tender gauge 2, paint d. due to function, tender repainted, one tin sheet...
Carette, Echtdampf Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, Ausbesserungen am Dach, sonst guter Zustand
Carette, Real steam loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, repairs on roof, otherwise good condit...
Bing, Echtdampf Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, sehr schöner Zustand
Bing, Real steam loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., very nice conditon
Carette, Echtdampf Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, funktionsbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Carette, Real steam loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to function, otherwise good...
Märklin, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 21 cm, Blech, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, baggage car, Germany pw, gauge 0, 21 cm, tin, box, C 1-2
Kraus Fandor, Eisenbahnpackung mit Lok, Tender, 2 Personenwagen + Gleise, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Wagendächer mit Lackmängeln, sonst guter Zustand
Kraus Fandor, railway pack with loco, tender, 2...
11 Eisenbahnfiguren, 4,5-6 cm, meist Druckguss, Z 2+/2-
11 railway figures, mostly diecast, C 2+/2-
Märklin, Lok R 700 LMS mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur H0, Zinkpest Schäden, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, loco R 700 LMS with tender, Germany pw, gauge H0, damaged by zinc pest, please inspect
Märklin,. Eisenbahnset für englischen Markt, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt Z 3+, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, railway kit for the English market, Germany pw, gauge 0, box C 3+, very nice origina...
Märklin, Durchfahrtshalle, 27x18 cm, um 1910
Märklin, transit hall around 1910
Hornby, Lok, England, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt
Hornby, loco, England, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box
Bing, Dampflokomotive (60 cm) + 5 Wagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Spur 1, Germany VK, 3,55 m Zuglänge, Blech, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 1-
Bing, steam locomotive +...
Märklin, Spirituslok E 4021 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, spirit loco E 4021 with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint min. refinished, otherwi...
Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, 5-7,5 cm, Masse, min. LM, bitte besichtigen
Bundle railway figures, composite, min. paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+/2
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping car + dining car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2+/2
Märklin, 2 Figuren auf Bank, Germany, 7 cm, min. LM
Märklin, 2 figures on bench, Germany, min. paint d.
Märklin, Dampflok R 66/ 12910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech
Märklin, steam loco R 66/ 12910, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin
Märklin, Lok EE 1021 mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, RS, starke Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 3-4
Märklin, loco EE 1021 with tender + 2 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., rus...
Bing, amerikanische Uhrwerkslok, uralt + 2 Personenwagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, um 1900, Blech, Wagen mit jeweils einem fehlenden Türgriff, ein Puffer fehlt, sonst sehr schöner Orig...
Spiritus Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, sonst guter Zustand
Spirit loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., otherwise good condition
Spiritus Lok Eigenbau, 42 cm, Spurweite 85 mm, Funktion nicht geprüft, bitte besichtigen
Spirit loco self made construction, function not checked, please inspect