Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Traktor + Möbelwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 24,5 cm, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Flatbed Wagon with Tractor + Furniture Wagon, Germ. pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Gedeckter Güterwagen 1791, Germany VK, Spur 1, 27 cm, min. LM, mit 3 Schlusslichtern, Z 2
Märklin, Covered Freight Wagon 1791, Germ. pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., with 3 taillights, C 2
Märklin, Bananenwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, Spur 1, 27 cm, Blech, 1 Tür restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Banana Wagon with Brakeman's Cab, Germ.pw, gauge 1, 1 door restored, otherwi...
Märklin, Gedeckter Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 24 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Boxcar, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Braunkohle Staub Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 27 cm, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Brown Coal Dust Wagon, Germ.pw, gauge 1, paint minimally repaired, otherwise v...
Märklin, Lok HS 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, 32,5 cm, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Loco HS 66/12920, Germ. pw, gauge 0, very nice original condition
Märklin, Spur 2 Zug mit seltenem Aussichtswagen, Germany VK, 1 Lampe fehlt, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Train gauge 2 with rare observation wagon, Germ.pw, 1 lamp missing, very nice origi...
Märklin, Übergangssteg, Germany VK, 44 cm, breit, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Crossover Bridge, Germ. pw, tin, age related paint damage, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Landbahnhof für Spur 1, 54,5x32x34 cm, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Country Railway Station for gauge 1, Germ. pw, tin, min. paint d., very good original...
Märklin, Zahnradbahn, Germany VK, Spur 1, 22 cm, Antrieb ok, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Rack-Railway, Germ. pw, gauge 1, drive ok, very nice original condition
Märklin, Flugzeug als Ladegut, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, teilw. ergänzt, sonst gut
Märklin, Plane as Load, Germany pw, tin, partially supplemented, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lampe, uralt, Germany VK, 47 cm, min. LM, Sockel lose, sonst gut
Märklin, Lamp, ancient, Germany pw, min. paint d., base loose, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Bahnhofsbuffet 2622 v. 1904, 9 x 15,5 cm, Germany VK, Blech, altersbedingte LM, Schilder fehlen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Station´s Buffet 2622 from 1904, Germany pw, tin, paint damage...
Rock und Graner, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 45 x 27 cm, Blech, Mitteldach lose, 1 Scheibe fehlt, zusätzliche Bohrungen für elektrische Beleuchtung, interessantes Restaurierungsobjekt
Rock und Garner, Sta...
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 2, 36 cm, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Loco, Germ. pw, gauge 2, cw ok, age related paint d., very nice original condition
Märklin, Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, 37,5 cm, min. LM, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Dining Car, Germ. pw, gauge 2, min. paint d., otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Lok TM 120, Germany VK, Spur 0, 25 cm, UW ok, fachmännisch restauriert
Märklin, Loco TM 120, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, professionally restored
Märklin, Englische Lok CE 3020, Germany VK, Spur 0, 43 cm, min. LM, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, English Loco CE 3020, Germ. pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., very nice original condition
Fleischmann, Lok, W.-Germany, Spur 0, 18 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Fleischmann, Loco, W.-Germ., gauge 0, tin, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-
Märklin, Lok 3352 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 3352 "Krokodil", W.-Germ., gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Bing, Lok, Germany VK, 34,5 cm, Spur 1, UW ok, LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Bing, Locomotive, Germany pw, cw ok, Spur 1, paint d., unrestored original condition
Märklin, A1 Lok - uralt, Spur 0, 20 cm, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst gut
Märklin, A1 Locomotive - age-old, gauge 0, cw ok, age-related paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Englischer Bahnhof für Spur II, Germany VK, 122 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst gut
Märklin, English Train Station for gauge II, Germany pw, age-related paint d., otherwise good
Bing, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 15 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Bing, Passenger Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2-