Märklin, Lok E 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW hakt, restauriert
Märklin, loco with tender E66/12920, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw is stuck, restored
Märklin, Bahnübergang, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 2
Märklin, railway crossing, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Fahrdienstleiter, elektrisch, Germany VK, 18 cm, min. LM
Märklin, conductor, Germany pw, 18 cm, min. paint d.
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus, Germany VK, 15x11x14 cm, min. LM
Märklin, gate keeper's house, Germany pw, 15x11x14 cm, min. paint d.
Märklin, Güterschuppen 2107, Germany VK, Spur 1, 31x21,5x19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, freight shed 2107, Germany pw, gauge 1, 31x21,5x19 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Bananenwagen 1992 Jamaica Bananen, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, eine Tür fehlt, sonst Z 2-3
Märklin, banana wagon 1992 "Jamaica Bananen", Germany pw, gauge 1, one door missing, otherwise C 2-3
Märklin, Gedeckter Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, freight wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lokschuppen, H0, 33x17x15 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, engine shed, H0, 33x17x15 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Kesselwagen Essolub 1674, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Okt, Z 2
Märklin, tank wagon "Essolub" 1674, gauge 0, Germany pw, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Niederbordwagen 1848, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, gondola, 1848, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Stellwerk 13728/8, Germany VK, 22x11x23 cm, Blech, sehr gut
Märklin, control centre 13728/8, Germany pw, 22x11x23 cm, tin, very good
Märklin, Personenzug 3450 Minex, H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, set 3450 Minex, H0, box, C 1
ACE TRAINS, Spur 0-Dampflok, England, Elektro Antrieb nicht geprüft, neuwertig
ACE TRAINS, gauge 0- steam loco, England, electric drive not checked, as new
Fleischmann, Lok DB 61-1364 mit Tender + Holztransportwagen, H0, W.-Germany, sehr gut
Fleischmann, loco DB 61-1364 with tender + timber transport wagon, H0, W.-Germany, very good
Issmayer, Amerikanischer Zug mit 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, bitte besichtigen
Issmayer, American train with 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d,, please inspect
Märklin, Dampflok D 1021, Spur 1, min. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, steam loco D 1021, gauge 1, min. paint touched up
Märklin, Lok SK 800, W.-Germany, H0, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, loco SK 800, W.-Germany, H0, min. paint. d., otherwise good
Märklin, Lok SK 800 grün, W.-Germany, H0, min. LM, sonst sehr gut
Märklin, loco SK 800 green, W.-Germany, H0, min. paint d., otherwise very good
Märklin, Lok CM 800 (89005), H0, Spielspuren, sonst gut
Märklin, loco CM 800 (89005), H0, traces of play, otherwise good
Märklin, Lok RSM 800, H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, loco RSM 800, H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok RSM 800, H0, Z 2+
Märklin, loco RSM 800, H0, C 2+
Märklin, Lok E 1835, min. Spielspuren
Märklin, Lok E 1835, min. traces of play
Märklin, Lok 064389-0 und Gepäckwagen 4003, W.-Germany, H0, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco 064389-0 and luggage wagon 4003, W.-Germany, H0, C 2/2+