Stadtilm, Lok mit Tender, DDR, Spur 0, LM, teilw. ausgebessert, Z 2-3
Stadtilm, Loco with Tender, GDR, gauge 0, paint d., part. refinished, C 2-3
Märklin, Offener Güterwagen 1818 um 1902-1914, Spur 0, 16,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Open Freight Wagon 1818 around 1902-1914, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Dampflok H0 39250, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Steam Loco H0 39250, W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Dampflok H0 37117, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin Steam Loco H0 37117, W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1
Issmayer, Raubtiere Transport Zug, Germany VK, Box 24x30 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, Okt Z 3 (eingeríssen, mit Fehlstellen), sonst schöner Zustand
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus 02162 (1903-1914), Germany VK, Sockel 14x16 cm, Blech, Brunnen fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Lok + Kiosk, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Lok min. ausgebessert, Z 2/2+
Bing, Loco + Kiosk, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., loco min. refinished, C 2/2+
Märklin, Bahnsteigsperre 2637, Germany VK, 24x8 cm, Blech, mit 4 Figuren, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Platform Barrier 2637, Germany pw, tin, with 4 figures, very nice original condition
Elastolin/Lineol, 5 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, min. LM, meist gut,
Elastolin/Lineol, 5 Railway Figures, Germany pw, composite, min. paint d., mostly good condition
Märklin, 2 Packwagen + 1 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+/3
Märklin, 2 Baggage Cars + 2 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2+/3
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen (2x Mitropa), Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 3 Passenger Cars (2x Mitropa), Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min, paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, starke Lackkrakele, Ausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, min. Ausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, sonst guter Zustand
Issmayer, Uhrwerks Zug Set, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Triebwagen unkomplett, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Spirituslok R 4020 von 1926, Germany VK, Spur 0, 38 cm, LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, Z 3
Märklin, Central Bahnhof mit Kerzenbeleuchtung, Germany VK, 21x35 cm, Blech, min. LM, min. Farbausbesserungen am Dach + Sockel, 1 Pantograph fehlt, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Central Railw...
Märklin, Bahnsteigkarten Automat 2652, Germany VK, 15 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Ticket Machine 2652, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Lok ohne Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 2
Märklin, Loco without Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, drive not checked, C 2
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 16x56 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Tunnel, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Tunnel, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Stothert + Pitt, Hafenkran, England, 75 cm, Blech, LM, seltenes Konstruktionsmodell, Z 2
Stothert + Pitt, Port Crane, England, tin, paint d., rare construction model, C 2
Märklin, Gepäckkarre + Ladegut, Germany VK, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, Baggage Cart + Loading, Germany pw, mostly good condition
Märklin, 4 Güterwagen uralt, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, 4 Freight Wagon age old, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., paint part. refinished
Märklin, Klappdeckelwagen 1815, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM, guter Zustand
Märklin, Hinged Lid Wagon 1815, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., good condition