Bing, 2 Lampen, Germany VK, 37 cm, Lampengläser erneuert, teilw. farblich überholt
Bing, 2 Lamps, Germany pw, glasses of lamps renewed, paint part. refinished
Bahnsteig, Märklin Nachbau, 26x19 cm, Blech, sehr dekorativ
Train Platform, Märklin Reproduction, tin, very decorative
Issmayer, Bahnhof, Germany VK, Blech, Bodenplatte neu lackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Issmayer, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, bottom plate repainted, otherwise good condition
Elastolin, 2x5 Eisenbahnfiguren, W.-Germany, 3,5 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Elastolin, 2x5 Railway Figures, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1, C 1
Bing, 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM am Dach, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, 2 Freight Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d. on roof, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Spirituslok Spur 2 + Tender, Germany VK, 52 cm, LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Lok R 890 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco R 890 + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2-
Bing, Straßenlaterne 3-armig, Germany VK, 31 cm, GemBw, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand, min. LM am Sockel
Märklin, Spirituslok FE 4021, Germany VK, 34 cm, nicht komplett, bitte besichtigen, für Bastler
Märklin, Spirit Loco FE 4021, Germany pw, bot complete, please inspect, for tinkerer
Märklin, Generator auf Holzsockel, Germany VK, 11x13 cm, GemBw, vernickelt, schöne Handlackierung mit Zierlinien
Märklin, Fahrtrichtungsanzeiger "Berliner Straßenbahn", Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, mit 6 Berliner Stadtteilnamen, sehr selten
Märklin, Spezialkraftwagen, Germany VK, 19 cm, UW ok, Dach farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, "Spezialkraftwagen", Germany pw, cw ok, roof repainted, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Viehwaage, Germany VK, 28 cm, Geländer neu befestigt + ausgebessert, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, Cattle Scale, Germany pw, railing newly fixed + refinished, paint d. due to age
Bing, Kiosk als Spardose, Germany VK, 11x11 cm, Blech, Fahne fehlt, starke LM
Bing, Kiosk as Money Bank, Germany pw, tin, flag missing, severe paint d.
12 Eisenbahnfiguren aus Metallguss, 7 cm, Z 1
12 Railway Figures out of Cast Metal, C 1
7 Eisenbahnfiguren aus Metallguss, 7 cm, Z 1
7 Railway Figures out of Cast Metal, C 1
Elastolin u.a., 12 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 6 + 7 cm, Masse, Z 2+/3-
Elastolin a.o., 12 Railway Figures, Germany pw, out of composite, C 2+/3-
5 Eisenbahnfiguren, 10 cm, für Spur 2, Neuproduktion ?, Z 1
5 Railway Figures, gauge 2, new production ?, C 1
Märklin, Jep, Bahnübergang + Pullman Waggon, France, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2
Märklin, 2 Loks 3032 + 3095, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2/3, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 2 Locos 3032 + 3095, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2/3, C 1-/2
Märklin, Lok CM 800, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco CM 800, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3094, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco 3094, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 2+
Märklin, Hamo, Lok E 18, Spur H0, Z 2
Märklin, Hamo, Loco E 18, gauge H0, C 2