Bing, Tischbahn Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 00, Z 2+/2-
Bing, Table Track Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 00, C 2+/2-
Hag, 3x D-Zug mit Beleuchtung, Switzerland, Spur 0, 32,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+/2
Hag, 3x Express Train with Lighting, Switzerland, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2+/2-
Märklin, D Zug Wagen 1931, Germany VK, 26 cm, Spur 0, Schilder ersetzt, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Rheingold Wagen 1749, Germany VK, Spur 0, 21,5 cm, ohne Inneneinrichtung, Z 2+
Märklin, Rheingold Wagon 1749, Germany pw, gauge 0, without interior decoration, C 2+
Märklin, 2 Loks 3021 + 3027, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 2 Locos 3021 + 3027, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 1-/2+
Bing, Hafenkran, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Bing, Port Crane, Germany pw, tin, very nice original condition
Märklin, Gepäckwagen Spur 2, Germany VK, 27 cm, LM, 1 Stufe lose, unrestaurierter Dachbodenfund
Märklin, Baggage Cart Gauge 2, Germany pw, paint d., 1 step loose, not restored, found on attic
Märklin, Planwagen Spur 2, Germany VK, LM, unrestaurierter Dachbodenfund
Märklin, Coveres Wagon Gauge 2, Germany pw, paint d. not restored, original condition
Märklin, Speisewagen "GNR" mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, 29 cm, Räder rostig, Lackausbesserungen
Märklin, Dining Car "GNR" with Interior Decoration, Germany pw, wheels rusty, paint refinished
Rocket Zug, Spur 1, Nachbau der 70er Jahre mit Märklin Teilen, bitte besichtigen
Rocket Train, gauge 1, reproduction of the 70s with original Märklin parts, please inspect
Bub, Zug Set (4 teilig), Germany VK, UW ok, Dächer lose, min. RS, teilw. LM + Dellen, bitte besichtigen
Bing u.a., Kran + Lampe, Germany VK, 26 + 31 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Bing a.o., Crane + Lamp, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2-