Märklin, Lok RS 900, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 3
Märklin, Loco RS 900, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 3
Märklin, 3 D-Zug Wagen beleuchtet, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, 3 Express Wagons illuminated, Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
Elastolin, 7 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 5,5 cm, Masse, min. Masseschäden, Z 1-2
Elastolin, 7 Train Figures, Germany pw, composite, min. composite damage, C 1-2
Bing, Verspätungsanzeige, 28 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bing, Delay Indicator, tin, paint d., C 2
Bing, 3 Wagons, Germany VK, Spur 1, 18-20 cm, Blech, min. LM, 1 Achse beschädigt, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Bing, 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., 1 axle damaged, please inspect, C 2
Märklin, Lok 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 18 cm, Druckguss, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, siecast, drive not checked, C 1-
Gils, Triebwagen, Belgium, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Gils, Railcar, Belgium, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 4 Autotransportwagen, Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 4 Cartransport Carriage, plastic, gauge H0, box Z 1, Z 1
Bub, Bierwagen "Tucher Bräu Nürnberg", 13,5 cm, Blech, min. LM
Bub, Beer Wagon "Tucher Bräu Nürnberg", tin, min. paint d.
Märklin, Lok + Tender BRO 12, 19 cm, Spur H0, min. bespielt, Z 2
Märklin, Loco + Tender BRO 12, gauge H0, min. used, C 2
Märklin, Lok BR 53 + Tender, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, LM, bespielt, Z 2
Märklin, Loco BR 53 + Tender, W.-Germany, gauge H0, diecast, paint d., used, C 2
Bing, Kiosk, Germany VK, 11x14 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3+
Bing, Kiosk, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 3+
Krauss, Bierwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 3
Krauss, Beer Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 3