Märklin, Personenwagen + 2 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, 1x Okt Z 2+, 1x min. ausgebessert, Z 2/2+
Märklin, Passenger Car + 2 Baggage Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d...
Märklin, Lok RS 1303, Germany VK, 20 cm, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco RS 1303, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint part. refinished, please inspect...
Märklin, Lok RS 66/12950, Germany VK, 20 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Dach geklebt + neu lackiert, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco RS 66/12950, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, roof pasted + repainted, C 2-
Hehr, Lok "Cock o'the North 2001" + Tender, W.-Germany, 53 cm, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, kleine Delle im Tender, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-
Hehr, Loco "Cock o'the North 2001" + Tender, W.-Germany...
Märklin, Bahnhof, 34x20,5 cm, starke LM, Innenwände ersetzt, zur Restaurierung, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Railway Station, severe paint d., internal walls replaced, for restoration, please inspect
Bing, Lampe, Germany VK, 39 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Bing, Lamp, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin ?, Lampe, Germany VK, 45 cm, restauriert ?, Nachbau ?
Märklin ?, Lamp, Germany pw, restored ?, reproduction ?
Bing, Uralt Zug + Tender 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Bing, Train age old + Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint mi...
Märklin, Uralt Zug + Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Train age old + Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, guge 0, tin, cw ...
Hornby u.a., 3 Loks, Spur 0, Blech, LM, starke Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Hornby a.o., 3 Locos, gauge 0, paint d., severe traces of age, please inspect
Eheim, Faller, Hamo u.a., 14 Kataloge, Germany, meist sehr guter Zustand
Eheim, Faller, Hamo a.o., 14 Catalogues, Germany, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Bogenlampe + Straßenlaterne, Germany VK, 20-30 cm, Blech, unvollständig, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Arc Lamp + Street Lamp, Germany pw, tin, not complete, for tinkerer, please...
Märklin, Speisewagen + Schlafwagen, Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, starke LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Dining Car + Sleeping Car, Germany pw, tin, severe paint d., paint part. refinished
Bing, Bahnhof + Telegrafenmast, Germany VK, 26-38 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Bing, Railway Station + Telegraph Pole, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Lok SEW 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco SEW 800, Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, please inspect
Märklin, Lok T 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco T 800, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Lok ES 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM am Dach, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco ES 800, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d. on roof, traces of usage, please inspect
Märklin, Lok TP 800, Germany, Spur H0, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco TP 800, Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, please inspect
Minitrix, Zugset "Der Adler", W.-Germany, 16x31 cm, neuwertig, Z 1
Minitrix, Train Kit "Der Adler", W.-Germany, as new, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Bahnübergang, Drehscheibe, Tickets, Locher + Pfeife, Germany VK, LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Märklin, Bundle Railway Crossing, Turntable, tickets, punch + pipe, Germany pw, paint d...
Bing, Zug Set, Germany VK, 27,5x33,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Schornstein der Lok erneuert, Z 2-
Bing, Train Kit, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., chimney of loco renewed, C 2-
Märklin, Personenwagen uralt, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, min. Farbausbesserungen an Bodenplatte, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Passenger Car age-old, Germany pw, tin, paint min. refinished on bo...
Märklin, Straßenlaterne, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Street Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Bing, Bogenlampe, Germany VK, 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 1
Bing, Arc Lamp, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box C 3, C 1