Piko, H0 Packung (E Lok mit 3 Wagen E 4409019, DDR, Okt Z 2+, Schienen rostig, sonst guter Zustand
Piko, Box Gauge H0 (Electrical Loco with 3 Wagen E 440901), GDR, box C 2+, tracks rusty, otherwise...
Beeck, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen (Kaufhausbahnen), W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Beeck, 2 Railway Boxes (Store Tracks), W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-2, C 1
Märklin, Lok R 890 + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3-, Z 2-/2+
Märklin, Loco R 890 + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 3-, C 2-/2+
Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2/3+, Z 2+/2
Distler, 2 Railway Boxes, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, bat. drive not checked, box C 2/3+, C 2+...
HWN + Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, US Germany + W.-Germany, Spur H0 + Spur 0, Okt Z 1-/3, guter Zustand
HWN + Distler, 2 Railway Boxes, , US z.- Germany + W.-Germany, gauge H0 + gauge 0, box C 1...
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 47x19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x17 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Kibri, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 21x48 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Kibri, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Bub u.a., 6 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2/3+
Bub a.o., 6 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2/3+
Bing u.a., 6 Güterwagen, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Bing a.o., 6 Freight Cars, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Mettoy, Kibri u.a, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Mettoy, Kibri a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., please inspect
Distler u.a., 2 Bahnsteige + 4 Wagen , Germany u.a., Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Distler a.o., 2 Railway Platforms + 4 Wagon, Germany a.o., gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Bing + Bub, 1 Personenwagen + 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, Kesselwagen restauriert
Bing + Bub, 1 Passenger Car + 2 Freight Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., tank wagon rest...
Bing, Lok + 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, UW ok, LM, Z 2/3+
Bing, Loco + 3 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d., C 2/3+
Gils, Lok, 2 Wagen, Weichen, Schienen + Trafo, Belgien, sehr selten, Z 2
Gils, Loco, 2 Wagon, Points, Tracks + Transformator, Belgium, very rare, C 2
Faller, Konvolut Holzhäuser + Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, gem. Zustand, meist gut
Faller, Bundle Wooden Houses + Railway Accessories, W.-Germany , very extensive, mixed conditio...
Lionel, Lok + Kesselwagen, Spur 0, USA, Z 2
Lionel, Loco + Tank Wagon, gauge 0, USA, C 2
Dampf-Lok Spur 2, 87 cm, Dampfantrieb nicht geprüft, sehr dekorativ
Steam Engine Gauge 2, steam drive not checked, very decorative
Märklin, Lok + 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, UW ok, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco + 3 Wagons, Gauge 0, Germany pw, cw ok, part. paint d., please inspect
Hornby, Lok + 2 Wagen, Spur 0, England, UW ok, LM, Z 2- / 3
Hornby, Loco + 2 Wagons, Gauge 0, England, cw ok, paint d., C 2- / 3
Bing, Bahnhof + 3 Metallfiguren, Germany VK, 30x16 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Railway Station + 3 figures out of Metal, Germany pw, tin, paint d, C 2-3
Bing, Fahrkartenautomat + Lampe, Germany VK, 17 + 33 cm, Blech, LM, mit Fahrkarten, Z 3/3+
Bing, Ticket Machine + Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d., tickets included, C 3/3+
Konvolut Märklin, Eisenbahnzubehör Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, gemischter Zustand
Bundle Märklin, Train Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mixed condition
Kibri, Bing, u.a., Eisenbahnzubehör Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, teilw. übermalt
Kibri, Bing, a.o., Train Accessories gauge 0, mixed condition, part. repainted