Fleischmann, Märklin u.a., Großes H0 Konvolut, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann, Märklin a.o., Large Bundle Gauge H0, treasure trove, please inspect
JEP, Elektro Lok + 3 Wagen, France, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, Z 2-
JEP, Electrical Loco+ 3 Wagon, France, gauge 0, tin, function not checked, paint d. C 2-
Bing u.a., 2 Bahnhöfe+ Drehscheibe, Germany, Blech, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., 2 Railway Stations + Turntable, Germany, tin, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Kibri u.a., 2 Bahnhöfe, 2 Wagen + Zubehör, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Fundgrube, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Kibri a.o., 2 Railway Stations, 2 Wagon + Accessories, Germany, gauge...
Dressler, Eisenbahnpackung, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Dressler, Railway Package, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Bub, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, function not checked, box C 2+, C 1-
Distler + Beeck, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1-/2+
Distler + Beeck, 2 Railway Packages, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, gauge 0, func...
Märklin, Lok R12/890 mit Tender + 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK,Spur 0, LM, mit Trafo, Regler + elektrischen Weichen, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco R12/890 with Tender + 2x Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, pa...
Märklin, Konvolut Läutewerk, Sackkarre + Richtungsanzeiger, Germany VK, Spur 0, 11-16 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Signal Bell, Hand Cart + Direction Indicator, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen (Personen, Schlaf und Speisewagen), Spur H0, Germany, LM, komplett, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Wagon (Passenger, Sleeping and Dining Car), gauge H0, Germany, paint d., complete, C 2
Bing, Konvolut Brückenteile, Waggons + Klapptunnel, Germany VK, Spur 0 + Spur 1, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Bundle Parts of Bridge, Wagons + Tunnel to Fold, Germany pw, gauge 0 + gauge 1, t...
Hornby u.a, Konvolut Wagen, Loks + Schienen, Spur 0, meist defekt, Fundgrube
Hornby a.o., Bundle Wagon, Locos + Tracks, gauge 0, mostly defective, treasure trove
Faller + Kibri, Bahnübergang + elektrische Windmühle, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Holz, Z 1-/2+
Faller + Kibri, Railway Crossing + electrical Windmill, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + wood, C 1-/2+
Bachmann, Lok, Anhänger, Schienen + Trafo, USA, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Bachmann, Loco, Trailer, Tracks + Transformator, USA, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1-2
Märklin u.a., Tunnel, Brücken, Richtungsanzeiger + Karre, W.-Germany + Germany VK, Blech, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., Tunnel, Bridges, Direction Indicator + Cart, W.-Germany + Ger...
Bing, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 29-40 cm, Blech, LM, 1x neu lackiert, teilw. Lötstellen
Bing, 3 Signals, Germany pw, tin, paint d., 1x newly painted, part. soldering points
Märklin, Zugpackung mit Lok 1041, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Okt Z 3 (teilw. ergänzt + repariert), Lok: min. ausgebessert, 1 Kolben verformt, Z 2
Märklin, Train Package with Loco ...
Bub + HWN, Bahnhof + Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, 23x13,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-/2
Bub+ HWN, Railway Station + Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-/2
Märklin, 3 Handweichen, Germany VK, Spur 1, starke LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 3+
Märklin, 3 Manual Points, Germany pw, gauge 1, severe paint d., box C 2+, C 3+
Märklin + Faller, 4 Loks, Wagen + Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Gebrauchsspuren, Fundgrube
Märklin + Faller, 4 Locos, Wagon + Houses, W.-Germany, gauge Z, traces of usage, treasure trove
Bing, Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Blech, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, H0 Packung 3148, W.-Germany, Box 24x54 cm, Lok fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, H0 Box 3148, W.-Germany, loco missing, otherwise good condition
Märklin, 1 Paar Weichen 13610EMWB, Kreis + Drehscheibe, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, 1Pair of Points, Circle + Turntable, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, very good condition
Märklin, Hauptsignal 13956 + Vorsignal 13954, Germany VK, 12 + 24 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Main Signal 13956 + Distant Signal 13954, Germany pw, tin, C 1-