Märklin, 35 Verbindungsstücke für Schienen + diverse Originalkartons, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 35 Connecting Pieces for Tracks + several original Boxes, mixed condition, pleas...
Bahnhofswelldach mit Verzierungen, 12x22,5 cm, Metall, LM, Ersatzteil, Z 2
Corrugated Roof for Railway Station with Ornaments, out of metal, paint d., spare part, C 2
Bub, 2 Wagen (4 achsig in rot), 21 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bub, 2 Wagon (4 axles, red coloured), tin, paint d., C 2-3
Egger Bahn, 2 Feldbahnen + Western Zug mit Zubehör + Katalog, W.-Germany, Schmalspur H0, Okt Z 1-/2+, meist sehr guter Zustand
Egger Railway, 2 Field Trains + Western Train with Accessories + Catal...
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen Spur 0, Kraus Lok + große Holzkiste Fleischmann Loks + Wagen, Germany, Blech, teilw. LM, umfangreich, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons gauge 0, Kraus Loco + big w...
Märklin, Elex Kasten, Uhrwerksmotor + Minex No 0301 + diverse Schlüssel, Germany, Blech, Okt Z 2, bespielt, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Elex Box, Clockwork Engine, Minex No 0301 ...
3 Uhren für Märklin Bahnhof, Ersatzteile, 6-7 cm, Altersspuren, Funktion ok
3 Clocks for Märklin Railway Station, spare parts, traces of age, function ok
Bing, Bahnübergang + Kiosk, Germany, 15-30 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Railway Crossing + Kiosk, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Eheim, Funk + Fernsehturm, 69 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, mit Motor, Z 2
Eheim, Radio + Television Tower, plastic, function not checked, box C 2-, with engine, C 2
Vaupe ?, Bauernhof Spur H0, 26x20 cm, in Holzbox, guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Vaupe ?, Farm Gauge H0, in wooden box, good condition, C 1-2
HWN u.a., 2 Zugpackungen, W.-Germany, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1/1-
HWN a.o., 2 Train Boxes, W.-Germany. tin, function ok, box C 2/2-, C 1/1-
Bub, Triebwagen Packung, US Z. Germany, 29x22 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1-2
Bub, Railcar Box, US Z. Germany, tin, function ok, C 1-2
Märklin, 9 Loks, 24 Wagen + 2 Schienenbusse mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 3+/4+
Märklin, 9 Locos, 24 Wagon + 2 Railcars with Trailer, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 3+/4+
Märklin, 10 Loks + 30 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, RS, Z 3+/4+
Märklin, 10 Locos + 30 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., rust d., C 3+/4+
Märklin, 10 Loks + 30 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, RS, Z 3+/4+
Märklin, 10 Locos + 30 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., rust d., C 3+/4+
Märklin, H0 Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, meist rostig + LM
Märklin, H0 Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, mostly rusty + paint d.
Märklin u.a., H0 Schienen + Häuser, teilw. RS, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Märklin a.o., H0 Tracks + Buildings, part. rust d., very extensive, no shipping
Märklin, SEH 800 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 2-/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, guage H0, part. paint d., C 2-/3
Märklin, E Lok 1101 + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 2/3
Märklin, E Loco 1101 + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., C 2/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 1 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, Z 2-/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 1 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., C 2-/3
Märklin, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 12-28 cm, LM
Märklin, 3 Signals, Germany pw, paint d.
Märklin, Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, 1x Dach neu lackiert, 1x mit Inneneinrichtung, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Sleeping Car + Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., 1x ro...
LGB, Lok 21330 + Wagen 4055, 40420, 40490 + 40120, W.-Germany, Spur G, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, Loco 21330 + Wagon 4055, 40420, 40490 + 40120, W.-Germany, gauge G, mostly very good condition
Lehmann, Lok 2040, W.-Germany, Spur G, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Lehmann, Loco 2040, W.-Germany, gauge G, box C 1-, C 1-