Märklin, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 12-28 cm, LM
Märklin, 3 Signals, Germany pw, paint d.
LGB, Startpackung + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur G, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, Starter Box + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge G, mostly very good condition
LGB, Startpackung + 4 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur G, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, Starter Box + 4 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge G, mostly very good condition
LGB, Konvolut Schienen, Weichen, Trafos u.a., W.-Germany, Spur G, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
LGB, Bundle Tracks, Points, Transformers a.o., W.-Germany, gauge G, very extensive, no shipping
JEP u.a., 3 Triebwagen + Zubehör, Spur 0, LM, RS, Z 3/4
JEP a.o., 3 Rail Cars + Accessories, gauge 0, paint d. rust d., C 3/4
Brawa, O-Busse, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, teilw. unkomplett, Z 3+/3-
Brawa, O-Buses, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., part. not complete, C 3+/3-
Märklin, SEH 800 + 1 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, Z 2-/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 1 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., C 2-/3
Märklin, E Lok 1101 + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 2/3
Märklin, E Loco 1101 + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., C 2/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 2-/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, guage H0, part. paint d., C 2-/3
Märklin u.a., H0 Schienen + Häuser, teilw. RS, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Märklin a.o., H0 Tracks + Buildings, part. rust d., very extensive, no shipping
Märklin, H0 Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, meist rostig + LM
Märklin, H0 Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, mostly rusty + paint d.
Märklin, 10 Loks + 30 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, RS, Z 3+/4+
Märklin, 10 Locos + 30 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., rust d., C 3+/4+
Märklin, 9 Loks, 24 Wagen + 2 Schienenbusse mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 3+/4+
Märklin, 9 Locos, 24 Wagon + 2 Railcars with Trailer, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 3+/4+
Bub, Triebwagen Packung, US Z. Germany, 29x22 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1-2
Bub, Railcar Box, US Z. Germany, tin, function ok, C 1-2
HWN u.a., 2 Zugpackungen, W.-Germany, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1/1-
HWN a.o., 2 Train Boxes, W.-Germany. tin, function ok, box C 2/2-, C 1/1-
Vaupe ?, Bauernhof Spur H0, 26x20 cm, in Holzbox, guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Vaupe ?, Farm Gauge H0, in wooden box, good condition, C 1-2
Eheim, Funk + Fernsehturm, 69 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, mit Motor, Z 2
Bing, Bahnübergang + Kiosk, Germany, 15-30 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Railway Crossing + Kiosk, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-3
3 Uhren für Märklin Bahnhof, Ersatzteile, 6-7 cm, Altersspuren, Funktion ok
3 Clocks for Märklin Railway Station, spare parts, traces of age, function ok
Märklin, Krauss u.a., Spur 0 Loks + Zubehör, Germany, gemischter Zustand
Märklin, Krauss a.o., Gauge 0 Locos + Accessories, Germany, mixed condition
Märklin, 5 Loks, diverse Wagen + Trolley Bus Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, bespielt, gemischter + meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen