Hübner, Lok E-94 001 Epoche 2, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Hübner, Loco E-94 001 Epoche 2, gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Lok Baureihe 06, wohl Germany VK, Spur 1, 94 cm, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Tender mit LM, Eigenbau in Messing
33 Modellgleise, Spur 0, Z 2/2+
33 Tracks, gauge o, C 2/2+
Bing u.a., Spur 1 Schienen, Gebrauchsspuren, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Bing a.o., Tracks Gauge 1, very extensive, traces of usage, no shipping
Märklin, ICE Triebkopf Set 3750, Spur H0, Okt 1-, Z 1
Märklin, ICE End Car Kit 3750, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Wagen Sets 4190, 4100, 84663 + Oldtimer 1890, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Wagon Kits 4190, 4100, 84663 + Oldtimer 1890,gauge H0, box, C 1
Konvolut Schienen + Weichen, Spur 0, LM, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Tracks + Switches, gauge 0, paint d., please inspect
Kibri, Lokschuppen für H0, US Z. Germany, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Kibri, Engine Shed Gauge H0, US Z. Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Makomat, Fahrscheinzange mit Anleitung, 14 cm, Funktion ok
Makomat, Ticket Pliers with Instruction, function ok
Märklin u.a., 2 Wagen, Richtungsanzeiger + Lampe, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM
Märklin a.o., 2 Wagons, Direction Indicator + Lamp, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d.
Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, 5 cm, Zinn, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway Figures, pewter, please inspect
Faller, Vaupe, Märklin: 4 Häuser, Kirche + 2 H0 Wagen, Germany
Faller, Vaupe, Märklin: 4 Buildings, Church + 2 Wagons gauge H0, Germany
Märklin, 6 Maxi Sondereditionen, W.-Germany, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 6 Maxi Special Editions, W.-Germany, gauge 1, tin, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Kataloge aus Spielwarenläden, W.-Germany, 1980-2000, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Catalogues from Toy Shops, W.-Germany, 1980-2000, treasure trove, please inspect