Bing u.a., Spur 1 Schienen, Gebrauchsspuren, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Bing a.o., Tracks Gauge 1, very extensive, traces of usage, no shipping
Bing, Zugpackung mit Lok + 2 Wagen + Kiste mit Schienen (teilw. OVP), Germany VK
Bing, Train Package with Loco + 2 Wagons + Box with Tracks (part. original packaging), Germany pw
Lok Baureihe 06, wohl Germany VK, Spur 1, 94 cm, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Tender mit LM, Eigenbau in Messing
Loco Series 06, probably Germany pw, gauge 1, drive not checked, paint d. on tender, self ...
Hübner, Lok E-94 001 Epoche 2, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Hübner, Loco E-94 001 Epoche 2, gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Z 1/2+
Märklin, 3 Passenger Cars, Germany, gauge H0, tin, C 1/2+
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen VK + Behälterwagen, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons pw + Container Wagon, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen (Donnerbüchsen), 1x mit Schlusslicht, Germany VK, Spur H0, Z 1-
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars , 1x with taillight, Germany pw, gauge H0, C 1-
Märklin, 3 Blechwagen, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 3 Tin Wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, Lok 34612 + Wagenpackung 84416,2, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 34612 + Train Package 84416,2, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zugpackung "Alaska", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Package "Alaska", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Bahnhof + Halle, Germany, Spur H0, 18-26 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Railway Station + Hall, Germany, gauge H0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
W. Geusen, Modell Lokomotive gebaut um 1948, 1:19, 75 mm Spurbreite, Länge 130 cm, schwere Messingausführung (55Kg), in Holztransportbox, kein Versand
W. Geusen, Model Loco constructed around 1948,...
HWN, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 24x16 c,. Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
HWN, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Rossignol, Lok, 2 Wagen + Zubehör, France, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 2
Rossignol, Loco, 2 Wagons + Accessories, France, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 2
Bub, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 2
Bub, Loco with Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 2
Märklin, Storchenbein Lok 11111, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Replika, Z 1
Märklin, Storchenbein Loco 11111, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box, replica, C 1
Märklin, 2 Loks, 6 Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Märklin, 2 Locos, 6 Wagons, + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly, C 1
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, Spur H0
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, gauge H0
Doll u.a., 2 Wagen, Schienen, Brücke u.a., Spur 0, Fundgrube
Doll a.o., 2 Wagons, Tracks, Bridge a.o., gauge 0, treasure trove
Bub, Bahnhofsgebäude, Germany, Spur 0, 45x28x24 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Bub, Railway Station Building, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 3
Distler, Eisenbahnpackung, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Distler, Railway Package, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Distler, Eisenbahnpackung ohne Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Distler, Railway Package without Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 3, C 2+
Möbeltransportwagen, 36 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren, Z 2
Furniture Wagon, wood, min. traces of age, C 2
Bub, Prospekt von 1938, Z 1-2
Bub, Brochure from 1938, C 1-2