Schuco, Cabaret, 60x58 cm aufgebaut, Holz, min. LM, Z 2
Schuco, Cabaret, out of wood, min. paint d., C 2
Steiff, Clown + 5 Tiere (OVP), mit Steiff Preisschildern, Z 1/1-
Steiff, Clown + 5 Animals (original package), with Steiff price tags, C 1/1-
Steiff, Ochse auf Rädern um 1920, Germany VK, 54 cm, Funktion ok, Filz, Räder aus Metall, LM, Altersspuren, 1 Auge fehlt, 1 Fuß geklebt, bitte besichtigen
Steiff, Ox on Wheels around 1920, Germany ...
Steiff, 7 Tiere, Ball u.a., W.-Germany, 9-14 cm, Z 1/2
Steiff, 7 Animals, Ball a.o., W.-Germany, C 1/2
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Osterhase, Germany VK, 25 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Easter Bunny, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1-2
Schuco, Acrobato Affe, Germany VK, 27 cm, Funktion ok, 1 Hand neu befestigt, sonst Z 2+
Schuco, Acrobato Monkey, Germany pw, function ok, 1 hand newly fixed, otherwise C 2+
Schuco, 3 Yes No Affen, Germany, 25-42 cm, Z 2/2+
Schuco, 3 Yes No Monkeys, Germany, C 2/2+
Bing u.a., 23 kleine Bären, 7-11 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Bing a.o., 23 little Bears, mostly very good condition
Steiff, Museumskollektion 4-teilig, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1/2, neuwertig
Steiff, Museum Collection 4-parts, W.-Germany, box C 1/2, as new
Steiff, 19 Wolltiere, W.-Germany, 3-8 cm, Z 2+/2-
Steiff, 19 Woolly Creatures, W.-Germany, C 2+/2-
Erzgebirge, 2 Osterhasen Candy Container, Germany VK, 25 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, 2 Easter Bunnies Candy Container, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1-2
Steiff, 3 Replika Bären, W.-Germany, 29-40 cm, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Steiff, 3 Replica Bears, W.-Germany, box C 1/1-, C 1
Steiff, Replika Dino, Bär auf Rollen + Teddybär, W.-Germany, 24-35 cm, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Steiff, Replica Dino, Bear on Wheels + Teddy Bear, W.-Germany, box C 1/1-, C 1
Steiff, 8 Tiere, W.-Germany, 15-30 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Steiff, 8 Animals, W.-Germany, mostly very good condition
Steiff, 3 Replika Bären, W.-Germany, 30-42 cm, 2x Okt Z 1, Z 1
Steiff, 3 Replica Bears, W.-Germany, 2x box C 1, C 1
Teddybär, Germany VK, 65 cm, um 1920, altersbedingt Filz min. beschädigt, Weste hinten min. beschädigt
Teddy Bear, Germany pw, around 1920, felt min. damaged due to age, vest on back min. damaged
Micky Maus von 1935, 16 cm, aus Stoff, Altersspuren am Filz, sehr guter Zustand
Mickey Mouse from 1935, out of fabric, traces of age on felt, very good condition
Sammlung Ostereier, Germany, meist Pappmachee, meist sehr guter Zustand
Collection of Easter Eggs, Germany, most of them out of papermache, mostly very good condition
Steiff, 8 Tiere, W.-Germany, 13-20 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Steiff, 8 Animals, W.-Germany, mostly very good condition
Steiff, Clown, Tierwagen + Güllewagen, W.-Germany, 20-30 cm, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Steiff, Clown, Animal Wagon + Slurry Tanker, W,.Germany, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
10 Disney Figuren Donald Duck, 11-15 cm, meist aus Stoff, um 1950, teilw. Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
10 Disney Figures Donald Duck, mostly out of fabric, around 1950, part. traces of age,...
Erzgebirge, 3 Hasen im Nest, Füllbehälter, Germany VK, 10 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, 3 Rabbits in Nest, Container, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1-2
Schuco, Überschlag Affe, Germany VK, 28 cm, Funktion schwergängig, Kleidung teilw. defekt, Z 3
Schuco, Rollover Monkey, Germany pw, function stiff, clothes part. defective, C 3
Hegi, Schuco u.a., 3 Figuren, Hase + Kindernähmaschine, meist guter Zustand
Hegi, Schuco a.o., 3 Figures, Rabbit + Child Sewing Machine, mostly good condition