Steiff, Großes Display "Fröhliche Schlittenfahrt", W.-Germany, 96x59x78 cm, Pappe, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Steiff u.a., Konvolut Kleintiere, Mecki Figuren, Schiebewagen u.a., W.-Germany, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Steiff ?, Big Bear with Trumpet, around 1950, unmarked, C 2+
Steiff, Hobby Horse, W.-Germany, with button + tag, C 1-
Cart ancient, Germany pw, tin + wood, traces of age
Großes Pferd auf Rädern, Germany VK, 70x65 cm, meist Holz, min. Altersspuren
Big Horse on Wheels, Germany pw, mostly out of wood, min. traces of age
Schuco, Großer Bär, 70 cm, in original Schuco Tasche, Z 1
Schuco, Big Bear, in original Schuco bag, C 1
Göso u.a., Konvolut Puppenmöbel für Badezimmer + 3 Badepuppen, Germany VK, meist sehr guter Zustand, 1x Puppe restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bathroom, Germany pw, tin, with 1 bath doll, nice original condition
Carl, 3 Bären, W.-Germany, 15 cm, GemBw, UW ok, 1x min. Altersspuren, je 1 Schild
Carl, 3 Bears, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, 1x min. traces of age, every with 1 sign
5x Donald Duck, 14-27 cm, um 1950, min. Altersspuren, meist guter Zustand
5x Donald Duck, around 1950, min. traces of age, mostly good condition
Steiff, Bärenpaar, W.-Germany, 25 + 26 cm, Z 2
Steiff, Couple of Bears, W.-Germany, C 2
Donald Duck + Trick auf Dreirad, France, 22 cm, Holz, min. LM, 50er Jahre, Z 2
Donald Duck + Trick on Tricycle, France, wood, min. paint d., from the 50s, C 2
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann auf Schlitten + Steiff Einhorn, Germany, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus on Sledge + Steiff Unicorn, Germany, C 1
Kofferträger, Japan, 10 cm, Zelluloid, UW ok, Z 1-
Porter, Japan, celluloide, cw ok, C 1-
Erzgebirge, 3x Santa Claus as Candy Container, Germany, paper machee, C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann, Germany, 32 cm, GemBw, Z 1-
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus, Germany, mixed constr., C 1-
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann mit Schlitten, Germany, 30 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus with Sledge, Germany, C 1
Erzgebirge, 3 Easter Bunnies as Candy Container, Germany, paper machee. C 1
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Osterhase, Germany, 26 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Easter Bunny, Germany, C 1
Hermann, Teddybär + Playing Dog, Germany + Japan, 11 + 25 cm, CW ok, 1x Schild, Z 1
Hermann, Teddy Bear + Playing Dog, Germany + Japan, cw ok, 1x tag, C 1
Kleine Kindergitarre, 51 cm, Holz, C 2
Little Guitar for Children, wood, C 2