Lloyd, Typenschild, 30 cm, RS
Lloyd, type plate, rust d.
Audi, 3 Typenschilder, Z 2/2+
Audi, 3 type plates, C 2/2+
Simca, 3 Typenschilder + Embleme, Z 2-3
Simca, 3 type plates + emblems, C 2-3
Opel, 10 Typenschilder + Embleme, Z 2/2-
Opel, 10 type plates + emblems, C 2/2-
Opel, 12 Typenschilder + Embleme, Z 2/2+
Opel, 12 type plates + emblems, C 2/2+
Reisekoffer, 92x52x33 cm, 50er Jahre, verschließbar, Altersspuren
Suitcase, from the 50s, lockable, traces of age
Reisekoffer, 92x52x33 cm, um 1950, verschließbar
Suitcase, around 1950, lockable
Reisekoffer, 77x55x33 cm, um 1950, Altersspuren
Suitcase, around 1950, traces of age
Reisekoffer, 92x51x33 cm, um 1950, Altersspuren
Reisekoffer, 8x49x33 cm, LM, um 1950, verschließbar, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
Suitcase, paint d., around 1950, lockable, traces of age, C 2-3
Hutkoffer mit Zylinder, 24x35x23 cm, H. Bernheim & Co. Frankfurt, min. Altersspuren
Hat case with top hat, H. Bernheim & Co. Frankfurt, min. traces of age
Hutkoffer, 35x36x18 cm, Sweden, um 1940, Altersspuren
Hat case, Sweden, around 1940, traces of age
Reisekoffer, 45x42x30 cm, min. LM, um 1950
Suitcase, min. paint d., around 1950
Bundle Studentika, mostly hats, traces of age, please inspect
2 Radios, Lampe + Fernseher als Fußball, Funktion nicht geprüft
2 radios, lamp + television as football, function not checked
Braun, Werbeartikel, sehr umfangreich
Braun, advertising items, very extensive
Kleine Druckerpresse, 25x18x15 cm, Holz + Gusseisen, min. LM
Small printing press, wood + cast iron, min. paint d.
Kienzle a.o., 11 wrist + pocket watches, mixed condition, please inspect
4 Wecker + Schreibtisch Set, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
4 alarm clocks + 1 desk kit, mixed condition, please inspect
Rollei, Kamera A 110 für Pocketfilme, Funktion ok, Z 1-
Rollei, camera A 110 for pocket films, function ok, C 1-
Nivea, Aquarell 20er Jahre, 29x13 cm, neu gerahmt
Nivea, watercolour from the 20s, newly framed