Dux, Auto Dux Set 631, W.-Germany, Gem,Bw, Okt (Ecken gerissen), min. Altersspuren, Z 2
Dux, Auto Dux Set 631, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box (edges torn), min. traces of age, C 2
Schuco, Hobby Varia Seilbahn 5804, US Z. Germany, GemBw, komplett, neu, bitte besichtigen
Schuco, Hobby Varia Cable Car 5804, US Z. Germany, mixed constr., complete, new,, please inspect
Flugzeug KLM "De vliegende Hollander", W.-Germany, 50 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, 2 Propeller beschädigt, Z 3
Schuco, Elektro Radiant 5600 Lufthansa, W.-Germany, 44 cm, Blech, Okt Z 3, Z 1-
Schuco, Elektro Radiant 5600 Lufthansa, W.-Germany, tin, box C 3, C 1-
Huki, Motorrad, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Huki, Motorbike, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Distler, LKW 7721, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, mit Akku Motor, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Distler, Truck 7721, W.-Germany, tin, with battery engine, box C 1, C 1
Marusan, Fernlenkauto, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2
Marusan, Remote Control Car, tin, bat. drive not checked, min. paint d., C 2
Gescha, Raupe Imperator P 752, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Okt geklebt, mit Kran, Z 2
Gescha, Caterpillar Imperator P 752, W.-Germany, tin, box pasted, with crane, C 2
Wüco, Champion Racer 580, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2 (Laschen lose), Z 1-
Wüco, Champion Racer 580, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 2 (flaps loose), C 1-
JRD, Citroen 2CV, France, 18,5 cm, Blech, UW ausgebaut, min. LM, Z 1-2
JRD, Citroen 2CV, France, tin, cw removed, min. paint d., C 1-2
Technofix, Rundbahn 263, US Z. Germany, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Technofix, Track 263, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Marcesini, "12 Auto Super Luxuora" Set, Italy, min. LM, Okt (geklebt), Z 1-2
Marcesini, "12 Auto Super Luxuora" Set, Italy,min. paint d., box (pasted), C 1-2
Wüco, Kistenschieber, US Z. Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, min. LM, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2+
Wüco, Man with Box, US Z. Germany, tin, cw stiff, min. paint d., box C 2-3, C 2+
Lehmann, Schnellverkehrsflugzeug, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Lehmann, Fast Passenger Aircraft, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Antriebsmodell Dreschmaschine, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, oberes Verbindungsblech fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
MS Brandenburg, Rollerfahrerin, DDR, 17 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, Z 2
MS Brandenburg, Woman on Scooter, GDR, tin, cw defective, min. paint d., C 2
MS Brandenburg, Gnom Militär Set No 53456, DDR, Blech, ohne Antrieb, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
MS Brandenburg, Gnom Military Kit No 53456, GDR, tin, without drive, box C 1-, C 1-
Bandai, Mercedes 207, Japan, 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2+
Bandai, Mercedes 207, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 2+
Fischer u.a., 3 Penny Toy Limousinen, Germany VK, 7-9 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Fischer a.o., 3 Penny Toy Sedan Cars, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Fischer u.a., 3 Penny Toy Limousinen, Germany VK, 9-11 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
2 Penny Toy Rennwagen, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, 1x LM, Z 1/2-
2 Penny Toy Racing Cars, Germany pw, tin, 1x paint d., C 1/2-
Penny Toy Rennwagen, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Penny Toy Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Penny Toy Cabriolet mit 3 Personen, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Penny Toy Convertible wit 3 Passengers, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Distler, Penny Toy Limousine, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Blech, Schwungradantrieb, min. LM, Z 2+
Distler, Penny Toy Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, flywheel drive, min. paint d., C 2+