JRD, Citroen 2 CV, France, 16 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2-
JRD, Citroen 2 CV, France, 16 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., box C 2, C 2-
CIJ, Renault 4 CV Feuerwehr, France, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
CIJ, Renault 4 CV fire engine, France, 18 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Arnold, U Boot A 2004, US Z. Germany, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Arnold, submarine A 2004, US Z. Germany, 28 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Hammerer & Kühlwein, Braunbär, 12 cm, min. LM, Z 1-2
Hammerer & Kühlwein, brown bear, 12 cm, min. paint d., C 1-2
JRD, Citroen Coupe, France, 29 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Reifen porös, bitte besichtigen, Z 3
JRD, Citroen Coupe, France, 29 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., tyres porously, please inspect, C 3
Göso, Abschleppwagen, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Göso, breakdown lorry, W.-Germany, 22 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
B & S, Kipplaster, W.-Germany, 39 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
B & S, dump truck, W.-Germany, 39 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Arnold, DAF Viehtransporter, W.-Germany, 42 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Arnold, DAF cattle truck, W.-Germany, 42 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Tippco, Phantom, W.-Germany, 35 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt verstärkt, Z 2-
Tippco, Phantom, W.-Germany, 35 cm, tin, bat. drive not checked, box reinforced, C 2-
Seidel, Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Windschutzscheibe beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Fischer, 2x Penny Toy Motorrad, W.-Germany, 8 cm, Blech, LM, 1x Arm lose, Z 2-3
Fischer, 2x Penny Toy motorbike, W.-Germany, 8 cm, tin, paint d., 1x arm loose, C 2-3
Distler, Mercedes mit Krückstockschaltung, US Z. Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Distler, Mercedes with crooked stick, US Z. Germany, 24,5 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Tippco, sedan, Germany pw, 22 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Gescha, Clown Auto, US Z. Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Gescha, clown car, US Z. Germany, 17 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Mont Blanc, Transport Lieferwagen, France, 38 cm, Blech, UW hakt, LM, min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 3
Mont Blanc, transport delivery van, France, 38 cm, cw is stuck, paint d., min. refinished, C 3
Chad Valley, Werbelieferwagen, England, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Chad Valley, advertising delivery van, England, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Marx, Speed King Racer, USA, 42 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, RS, Z 3-4
Marx, Speed King Racer, USA, 42 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., rust d., C 3-4
Arnold, Tin Lizzy, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 3, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, Z 2-
Arnold, Tin Lizzy, W.-Germany, tin, box C 3, windshield missing, C 2-
Arnold, Militärjeep 2500, US Z. Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Arnold, military jeep 2500, US Z. Germany, 17 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Prämeta, Buick 405, Brit. Zone, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-
Prämeta, Buick 405, Brit. Zone, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-
Schuco, Hydro Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Hydro Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Radio Auto 4012, W.-Germany, 15,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Schuco, Radio Car 4012, W.-Germany, 15,5 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Schuco, Dalli 1011, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-2
Schuco, Dalli 1011, W.-Germany, 17 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-2
Schuco, Motodrill 1006 Motorrad, US Z. Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Schuco, Motodrill 1006 US Z. Germany, 13 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+