This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

I

Completed | Default auction

260 Results

12145

Habsburg, Ferdinand I., 1835-1848, Bronzemedaille, 1836

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Habsburg, Ferdinand I., 1835-1848, Bronzemedaille, 1836, hübsche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 79,67 g


12146

Habsburg, Franz Joseph I., 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1859

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Habsburg, Franz Joseph I., 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1859, min. berieben, fast vorzüglich, 24,71 g


12147

Habsburg, Franz Joseph I., 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1868

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Habsburg, Franz Joseph I., 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1868, vorzüglich, 24,68 g


12148

Habsburg, Franz Joseph I., 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1869

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Habsburg, Franz Joseph I., 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1869, vorzüglich, 24,70 g


12149

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 10 Korona, 1892

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 10 Korona, 1892, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3,39 g


12150

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 10 Korona, 1893

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 10 Korona, 1893, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3,39 g


12151

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 10 Korona, 1896

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 10 Korona, 1896, sehr schön, 3,39 g


12152

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 20 Korona, 1901

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 230 EUR

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 20 Korona, 1901, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 6,78 g


12153

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 20 Korona, 1902

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 230 EUR

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 20 Korona, 1902, fast vorzüglich, 6,78 g


12154

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 10 Korona, 1904

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 10 Korona, 1904, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3,39 g


12155

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 20 Korona, 1905

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 20 Korona, 1905, fast vorzüglich, 6,80 g


12156

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 10 Korona, 1905

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 10 Korona, 1905, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3,40 g


12157

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 10 Korona, 1908

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Österreich Ungarn, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 10 Korona, 1908, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3,40 g


12158

Österreich , Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden und Gulden 1854

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden und Gulden 1854, leicht berieben, winz. Randfehler (1x), sehr schön-vorzüglich, 2 Stück


12159

Österreich , Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Taler, 1858

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Taler, 1858, winz Kratzer, fast Stempelglanz, 18,53 g


12160

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Taler, 1858

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 85 EUR

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Taler, 1858, vorzüglich +, 18,56 g


12161

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Gulden , 1859, 1860 (3x), 1861

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Gulden , 1859, 1860 (3x), 1861, vorzüglich- fast Stempelglanz, 5 Stück


12162

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 100 Korona, 1915 (NP)

Starting price 1.000 EUR
Result: 1.200 EUR

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, 100 Korona, 1915 (NP), vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 33,96 g


12163

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Dukat , 1915 (NP)

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Dukat , 1915 (NP), fast Stempelglanz, 3,52 g


12164

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Dukat , 1915 (NP)

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Dukat, 1915 (NP), fast Stempelglanz, 3,51 g


12165

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Dukat , 1915 (NP)

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Dukat, 1915 (NP), fast Stempelglanz, 3,51 g


12166

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Dukat, 1915 (NP)

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Dukat, 1915 (NP), fast Stempelglanz, 3,51 g


12167

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Dukat , 1915 (NP)

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Dukat, 1915 (NP), fast Stempelglanz, 3,51 g


12168

Österreich, 25 Schilling, 1929

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 200 EUR

Österreich, 25 Schilling, 1929, vorzüglich, 5,90 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH