Tischkindernähmaschine, Germany VK, 82 cm, kein Versand
Table sewing machine for children, Germany pw, 82 cm, no shipping
Käthe Kruse, Burschi + Fides, W.-Germany, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, Burschi + Fides, W.-Germany, box C 2, C 1
Erzgebirge, Hase auf Candy Container, 14,5 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1
Erzgebirge, rabbit on candy container, 14,5 cm, paper mache, C 1
Erzgebirge, Osterhase, Germany, 21 cm, Holz, UW ok, Z 1
Erzgebirge, easter bunny, Germany, 21 cm, wood, cw ok, C 1
Steiff, Hund auf Rädern, Germany VK, 40 cm, um 1920, Altersspuren
Steiff, dog on wheels, Germany pw, 40 cm, around 1920, traces of age
Erzgebirge, 15 Häuser, Germany, 7-12 cm, Pappe, 1x Okt, teilw. Altersspuren
Erzgebirge, 15 buildings, Germany, 7-12 cm, paperboard, 1x box, part. traces of age
Roly Poly Clown, Germany VK, 24 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 2+
Roly Poly Clown, Germany pw, 24 cm, paper mache, min. paint d., C 2+
Steiff + Schuco, 2 Bären, Germany, 40-43 cm, 1x Yes No, Altersspuren, Z 2-
Steiff + Schuco, 2 bears, Germany, 40-43 cm, 1x Yes No, traces of age, C 2-
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann als Candy Container, 33 cm, GemBw, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa as Candy Container,. 33 cm, mixed constr., C 1
Steiff, Winnie Puuh Ornament, 12 cm, OVP, Z 1
Steiff, Winnie Puuh Ornament, 12 cm, original packaging, C 1
Steiff, Bär im Kanu, 72 cm, Z 1
Steiff, bear in canoe, C 1, 72 cm
Poster "Schuco Tiere mit Muhammed Ali", 28x50 cm, 60er Jahre, Z 1
Poster "Schuco Tiere mit Muhammed Ali", 28x50 cm, from the 60s, C 1
Schuco, Jubiläumsbär mit Musikwerk, W.-Germany,Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, jubilee bear with music box, W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1
Puppenstubengeschirr, W.-Germany, 46 teilig, Z 1
Doll's house dishes, W.-Germany, 46 pieces, C 1
Hartwig, Puppen auf Korb Blumenvasen, Germany, 11-12 cm, Bisque Porzellan
Hartwig, dolls on basket flower vases, Germany, 11-12 cm, bisque porcelain
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann als Candy Container, Germany, 24,5 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM
Erzgebirge, Santa as candy container, Germany, 24,5 cm, paper mache, min. paint d.
Steiff, Bär, 30 cm, Okt beschädigt, Replika
Steiff, bear, 30 cm, box damaged, replica
Steiff, Bing ?, Schwan, Germany VK, 21 cm, UW (Räder) ok, um 1905
Steiff, Bing ?, swan, Germany pw, 21 cm, cw (wheels) ok, around 1905
Konvolut Puppenstubenmöbel, Badezimmer und Damenzimmer, W.-Germany, Holz, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Klassenzimmer + Kinderzimmer Möbel, Holz, 35 teilig, Z 1-2
Classroom + children's room furniture, wood, 35 pieces, C 1-2
Biskuit Porzellan Skifahrer Pärchen im Wintersport, Germany, 16 cm, Z 1
Bisque Porcelain ski couple winter sport, Germany, 16 cm, C 1
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Hase, Germany, 27 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly rabbit, Germany, 27 cm, C 1