"Das Waldkirchner Spielzeugmusterbuch", im Schuber, Z 1-
"Das Waldkirchner Spielzeugmusterbuch", in slipcase, C 1-
Grödnertal, Gliederpuppe, 21 cm, Holz, min. LM, vor 1900
Grödnertal, jointed body doll, wood, min. paint d., before 1900
Spiel "Vöglein im Walde", um 1900, Altersspuren
Game "Vöglein im Walde", around 1900, traces of age
Konvolut Holzkegel, Germany VK, 20-28 cm, LM
Bundle of wooden cones, Germany pw, paint d.
Gottschalk ?, Großer Pferdestall, Germany VK, 75x38x64 cm, Holz, mit zwei Pferden + Zubehör, min. Altersspuren
Lieferwagen, France, 84 cm, Holz, schöner Originalzustand
Delivery van, France, 84 cm, wood, nice original condition
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 39 cm, handbemalt
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, 39 cm, handpainted
Große Lok, 60 cm, Blech + Holz, ungemarkt, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Big loco, tin + wood, unmarked, traces of age, please inspect
Uncle Sams Big Show Jackie Acrobats, USA, komplett, Altersspuren
Uncle Sams Big Show Jackie Acrobats, USA, complete, traces of age
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen (Fahrzeuge, Figuren u.a.), Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures (vehicles, figures a.o.), Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Soldat mit Trommel, DDR, 68 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, soldier with drum, GDR, 68 cm, wood, min. paint d., C 1-2
Große Lok "St. Gallen" No 1904, 43 cm, LM, Holzräder, Altersspuren
Big loco "St. Gallen" No 1904, 43 cm, paint d., wooden wheels, traces of age